Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close

Leaderboards: San Andreas Multiplayer

San Andreas Multiplayer Vice City Multiplayer Liberty Unleashed San Andreas Multiplayer 2 San Andreas Multiplayer 3
Leaderboard Best players
Gaming time
Smouky Smouky 8487 hours
SaSaZu SaSaZu 8236 hours
Noob24 Noob24 8169 hours
Haine Haine 7209 hours
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 6606 hours
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 6201 hours
Longest non-stop game
Cigoztravy Cigoztravy 100 hours
B0SS B0SS 75 hours
TwentyOne TwentyOne 69 hours
SaSaZu SaSaZu 66 hours
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 47 hours
PeterEdwards PeterEdwards 44 hours
Players killed
Smouky Smouky 38370
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 35315
Noob24 Noob24 29248
OneBlood OneBlood 26179
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 25953
Fenrir Fenrir 25217
Melee kills
Noob24 Noob24 1981
Ryngla Ryngla 1946
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1467
Smouky Smouky 1210
LeStR LeStR 1193
Gang members killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19966
Smouky Smouky 19544
OneBlood OneBlood 17457
SPIIINA SPIIINA 15974
Noob24 Noob24 13031
defelater defelater 12865
Headshots
Fenrir Fenrir 3425
Neodem Neodem 3155
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 2760
akacik akacik 2509
spilKa157 spilKa157 2446
Jeerryy Jeerryy 2148
Times died
MORfin MORfin 11717
Hajasovic Hajasovic 10747
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 9305
Smouky Smouky 9296
Noob24 Noob24 9186
lukas284 lukas284 9129
Kills / Deaths Ratio
NiNJaHz NiNJaHz 200
Bstop Bstop 61
Mory Mory 39.6
2311 2311 19.5
rafik rafik 19
Killstreak
kRALLE kRALLE 1111
akacik akacik 484
Noob24 Noob24 430
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 335
TheKoki TheKoki 296
Fenrir Fenrir 240
Longest time survived
Bauer Bauer 206 hours
JessieJames JessieJames 171 hours
LegeeX LegeeX 165 hours
Noob24 Noob24 116 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 113 hours
Pirush Pirush 110 hours
Money
Tuxedo Tuxedo 973276404
B0SS B0SS 688950573
Haine Haine 522277608
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 513787632
Abarth Abarth 455963134
BrembkO BrembkO 409693178
Achievements completed
MaseIko MaseIko 395
Noob24 Noob24 386
Fenrir Fenrir 380
Voldy Voldy 363
SmiTy SmiTy 360
Daily objectives completed
pastafree pastafree 293
kRALLE kRALLE 292
Kyky Kyky 248
Marshall Marshall 176
TheDrobek TheDrobek 173
Haine Haine 146
Level
Voldy Voldy Level 286
Barneyy Barneyy Level 240
Hat3Me Hat3Me Level 240
emibure emibure Level 230
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut Level 227
SaSaZu SaSaZu Level 210
RP points
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 230700
noBrain noBrain 137827
Marsh8 Marsh8 123500
Voldy Voldy 123054
Cicero Cicero 102375
Adahar Adahar 81540
Gambling skills
nKL nKL 2100000
vrah.x vrah.x 2100000
SiFy SiFy 2000000
ads ads 2000000
PATTEX PATTEX 2000000
Dajojo Dajojo 2000000
Wanted stars attained
Fenrir Fenrir 43890
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 41590
LeStR LeStR 39441
Neodem Neodem 37554
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 26511
Expertc1 Expertc1 26235
Wanted stars evaded
Fenrir Fenrir 29753
Neodem Neodem 29597
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 28238
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 21538
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 18651
TheKoki TheKoki 14534
Longest time with wanted stars
LegeeX LegeeX 150 hours
Bauer Bauer 148 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 148 hours
Godlie Godlie 75 hours
MaseIko MaseIko 34 hours
Poky Poky 24 hours
Times busted
LeStR LeStR 12420
Expertc1 Expertc1 8562
Mike181 Mike181 5783
Noob24 Noob24 5672
Fenrir Fenrir 5502
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4855
Time in prison
LeStR LeStR 265 hours
Expertc1 Expertc1 133 hours
Mike181 Mike181 119 hours
Pesna7 Pesna7 116 hours
DavidKloucek DavidKloucek 100 hours
Liakon Liakon 89 hours
Vehicles resprayed
TheKoki TheKoki 11177
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 10715
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 9413
lukas284 lukas284 8111
Neodem Neodem 7490
Randy Randy 7105
Car bombs detonated
Mike181 Mike181 3670
LeStR LeStR 2782
Neodem Neodem 1968
Ryngla Ryngla 1947
B0SS B0SS 1818
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1289
Money spent on weapons
Noob24 Noob24 137927645
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 135568610
martins martins 77767780
GarDiX GarDiX 73073910
Neodem Neodem 73014885
Smouky Smouky 72193605
Grams of weed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 353314
Cigoztravy Cigoztravy 133849
Noob24 Noob24 109985
SaSaZu SaSaZu 54418
Deejva Deejva 41467
Marajz Marajz 40203
Grams of weed used
Cigoztravy Cigoztravy 52950
Voldy Voldy 50050
Fenrir Fenrir 34735
Seky Seky 20787
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19641
Noob24 Noob24 19292
Grams of cocaine
PereZ PereZ 60005
Marajz Marajz 33251
kRALLE kRALLE 13213
Daliii Daliii 10206
Grams of cocaine used
Fenrir Fenrir 14865
Voldy Voldy 13465
Noob24 Noob24 9857
Lampa Lampa 8885
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8062
BlackTwoOo BlackTwoOo 6383
Counterfeit chips
pastafree pastafree 4356000
Bobby Bobby 2840000
ondra353665 ondra353665 2715643
Munditch Munditch 1292952
ZdendaSedi ZdendaSedi 1009108
Biron Biron 810006
Shops robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 20075
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 19581
BLADEAD BLADEAD 18461
GuliBass GuliBass 7705
goodbody goodbody 7551
Rebex Rebex 7203
Houses burgled
Mince Mince 6014
Haine Haine 3867
Voldy Voldy 3588
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1840
SaSaZu SaSaZu 1448
Securicars robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 512
Noob24 Noob24 408
ads ads 216
Expertc1 Expertc1 215
Assassinations
SPIIINA SPIIINA 2658
Poky Poky 1246
Kordex Kordex 1188
Tpimester Tpimester 1125
Expertc1 Expertc1 548
Cars exported
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5376
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 4357
Dz0nY Dz0nY 2688
Sirius Sirius 2599
Luffy12 Luffy12 2096
Markz Markz 1764
Vehicles crushed
Luci Luci 2002
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 2000
Kolohonza Kolohonza 1759
Banshee Banshee 1542
noBrain noBrain 1138
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1087
Properties purchased
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 3662
Bobby Bobby 3513
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 3197
MARTHI MARTHI 2912
macafaca macafaca 2833
Dzohny Dzohny 2738
Total property revenue
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1106330239
SaSaZu SaSaZu 803740604
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 469910069
Dzohny Dzohny 337506203
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 266795647
Tuxedo Tuxedo 263296566
Cash made on stock market
BlackSun BlackSun 248787316
Eso Eso 48107753
Ghostly Ghostly 47937600
MaseIko MaseIko 37629904
Janielitka Janielitka 32697715
Bobby Bobby 24888251
Police skills
emibure emibure 51624
Barneyy Barneyy 39619
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 38043
Tpimester Tpimester 29393
dingio dingio 28893
Neodem Neodem 28327
Paramedic skills
WQJTA WQJTA 40220
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 32366
Voldy Voldy 28169
number.beast number.beast 26401
KureciBro KureciBro 15762
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10599
Firefighter skills
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10015
KureciBro KureciBro 10004
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4000
Ryngla Ryngla 3904
masterxdp masterxdp 3556
Pizza boy skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 12774
B0SS B0SS 11801
Ludrak Ludrak 10012
KureciBro KureciBro 7060
REM1X REM1X 5879
Arty Arty 4385
Courier skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 8548
B0SS B0SS 7636
DODIIIK DODIIIK 5000
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 4662
LegeeX LegeeX 4354
Car salesman skills
Aftermath Aftermath 15637
AccepT AccepT 9518
LekySs LekySs 6956
Dzohny Dzohny 4610
Fetka Fetka 4559
lada2279 lada2279 3712
Ice cream vendor skills
KureciBro KureciBro 13464
Original Original 13324
Vidie54 Vidie54 11836
Vrabi Vrabi 6174
SmiTy SmiTy 5504
Hotdog vendor skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 10348
AxlRose AxlRose 9359
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8904
Dejf Dejf 7943
Kokta Kokta 7698
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6931
Taxi driver skills
KureciBro KureciBro 1490
DJspider DJspider 1347
Catwoman39 Catwoman39 1309
Strelec Strelec 1142
Remi Remi 1113
Gabox Gabox 661
Security guard skills
PaT PaT 6570
Kocianek Kocianek 5257
Cicero Cicero 3217
TheJanicKa TheJanicKa 3108
Berny Berny 3005
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3000
Valet skills
Voldy Voldy 13363
anders anders 7500
Deejva Deejva 7354
Jujo119922 Jujo119922 6675
LvlDowN LvlDowN 6331
Facebook Facebook 5784
Pilot skills
Bauer Bauer 18349
Voldy Voldy 17130
OrLy OrLy 12553
pepan pepan 9160
Zolik22 Zolik22 8539
Dreamerz Dreamerz 8527
Truck driver skills
skankovicz skankovicz 8652
SaSaZu SaSaZu 4397
Kyky Kyky 3085
PereZ PereZ 2987
Marpiik Marpiik 2602
Pimp skills
Kotvald Kotvald 16001
B0SS B0SS 13430
Hat3Me Hat3Me 13212
Shampioux Shampioux 12729
eXcellenToo eXcellenToo 11041
Plecha Plecha 9408
Trashman skills
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 8245
OupzLitva OupzLitva 4995
Macci Macci 3996
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3433
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 2919
FuBy FuBy 2192
Sweeper skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 10500
Mummy Mummy 1856
noBrain noBrain 1697
manitu manitu 1644
Kaceris Kaceris 1484
Remi Remi 1118
Tow truck driver skills
B0SS B0SS 5063
Barneyy Barneyy 4505
JozefSK JozefSK 4422
Deaglle Deaglle 2825
g4llardo g4llardo 2627
AshPedro22 AshPedro22 1793
Repo man skills
MadAsFvck MadAsFvck 4684
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3961
Dzohny Dzohny 1254
Seky Seky 613
Fenrir Fenrir 611
TheSnipp TheSnipp 610
Bus driver skills
Bobby Bobby 33333
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 30550
SaSaZu SaSaZu 18084
Remi Remi 18076
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 15853
naRtyX naRtyX 15735
Fisherman skills
Pirush Pirush 12792
rohlik rohlik 10063
Mummy Mummy 5721
Sweety99 Sweety99 4808
HappyHomer HappyHomer 4301
Quarry worker skills
B0SS B0SS 1665
SlendiK SlendiK 1634
Remi Remi 1114
Suvereno Suvereno 865
BLADEAD BLADEAD 526
Farmer skills
MARTHI MARTHI 4000
noBrain noBrain 3715
Fixheko Fixheko 3060
Aftermath Aftermath 3021
BlackTwoOo BlackTwoOo 2545
pepan pepan 2135
Mower skills
B0SS B0SS 4053
Arty Arty 2258
Vrabi Vrabi 2218
Original Original 1750
Vidie54 Vidie54 1285
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1250
Firecopter skills
Voldy Voldy 15076
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2175
Georg3 Georg3 2037
Que Que 1500
Remi Remi 1114
BlackSun BlackSun 1096
Beach patrol skills
Streety Streety 1730
Rowex Rowex 1602
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1587
Sweety99 Sweety99 1144
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 1141
kRALLE kRALLE 1075
Reporter skills
BeqaSmitsem BeqaSmitsem 18351
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 17696
ConTy ConTy 12729
MiKii MiKii 12176
69Stevan 69Stevan 11221
defelater defelater 9957
Coroner skills
Streety Streety 5760
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 4665
Quetiapin Quetiapin 2159
ConTy ConTy 1904
Poky Poky 1611
Dzohny Dzohny 1219
Forklift driver skills
SanTaa SanTaa 7858
Dodo0 Dodo0 6695
PaT PaT 6540
Aftermath Aftermath 4539
Hauntzer Hauntzer 3715
Haine Haine 3643
Lawyer skills
Remi Remi 1115
Bobby Bobby 1050
Barty Barty 1004
Pesna7 Pesna7 813
Liakon Liakon 748
Pyrotechnist skills
Gery Gery 4167
Seky Seky 3360
Netox Netox 2611
Noob24 Noob24 1401
ConTy ConTy 1350
Arty Arty 1133
Drug courier skills
BlackSun BlackSun 2069
Exekutor Exekutor 1189
Haine Haine 885
SaSaZu SaSaZu 772
Mince Mince 436
Trafficker skills
Bauer Bauer 4307
Cajtycz Cajtycz 1276
Remi Remi 1117
Colby Colby 874
WerrKcz WerrKcz 743
lada2279 lada2279 706
Arms dealer skills
JeZza JeZza 9147
Cajtycz Cajtycz 4187
SaSaZu SaSaZu 2964
Marajz Marajz 2790
Hat3Me Hat3Me 2313
Gang hoods captured
Felixxx Felixxx 39679
Abarth Abarth 31828
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27002
Seky Seky 25558
Streeter Streeter 25035
OneBlood OneBlood 24474
Skill in Grove Street
Voldy Voldy 18428
SPIIINA SPIIINA 10714
Escalade Escalade 6797
MuLt1 MuLt1 6486
VALIIIS VALIIIS 6366
Skill in Ballas
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 23603
Bronx Bronx 16390
hAND hAND 12334
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 12030
W3azZy W3azZy 10749
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10090
Skill in Los Santos Vagos
Streeter Streeter 23830
OupzLitva OupzLitva 16095
VOjTo VOjTo 13732
Ryngla Ryngla 13496
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 10692
Nume Nume 9365
Skill in Varrio Los Aztecas
Seky Seky 24476
OneBlood OneBlood 23902
Abarth Abarth 22098
MORfin MORfin 15342
Esco Esco 10683
Skill in San Fierro Rifa
Noob24 Noob24 22732
Felixxx Felixxx 20026
PAPIRswe PAPIRswe 16649
PaT PaT 8340
Kocianek Kocianek 7102
dann157 dann157 5818
Skill in Triad
ads ads 17296
Smouky Smouky 10699
Jeerryy Jeerryy 7991
HollyShiT HollyShiT 5871
icoNN66 icoNN66 5318
Nikis Nikis 5199
Skill in Da Nang Boys
SaSaZu SaSaZu 13017
Jarvela Jarvela 11766
Lampa Lampa 8227
DukeDumont DukeDumont 7905
KoFeiN KoFeiN 6920
SmiTy SmiTy 6139
Skill in Mafia
Hat3Me Hat3Me 21313
oN3 oN3 8427
ZEROO ZEROO 8329
Fenrir Fenrir 5473
Kyky Kyky 5103
Skill in Bikers
Felixxx Felixxx 20060
Joka Joka 14458
Mince Mince 11175
Abarth Abarth 8065
MrZohan MrZohan 7147
TERKA TERKA 6769
Gang hoods revenue
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 54964235
Abarth Abarth 30304238
Seky Seky 27709053
OneBlood OneBlood 26885445
Streeter Streeter 24467099
spilKa157 spilKa157 20982533
Packages found
MaZuT MaZuT 16679
TheKoki TheKoki 16298
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 12152
Sh3rman Sh3rman 9839
Kocianek Kocianek 9622
Gonzalo Gonzalo 9534
Money bags collected
kRALLE kRALLE 561
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 447
Zolik22 Zolik22 413
Kordex Kordex 372
Plecha Plecha 259
Tags sprayed
Arty Arty 11867
kRALLE kRALLE 11366
Skyline Skyline 11124
Biron Biron 9718
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 5909
Snapshots taken
BLADEAD BLADEAD 30123
kRALLE kRALLE 27200
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 19821
Smouky Smouky 6760
Arty Arty 6655
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6539
Horseshoes found
Arty Arty 20000
ImerQoo ImerQoo 16980
B0SS B0SS 15991
ondra852 ondra852 13080
Remi Remi 12497
Mince Mince 11779
Oysters found
pepan pepan 17068
Sh3rman Sh3rman 4626
SPeeDy SPeeDy 3594
Remi Remi 1914
Patrik Patrik 1344
Devilek Devilek 1122
Unique stunts completed
Bauer Bauer 70
ImerQoo ImerQoo 70
nKL nKL 70
Ghostly Ghostly 70
Highest score in QUB3D
MaseIko MaseIko 313950
Seky Seky 273450
TERKA TERKA 265800
IceCold IceCold 264950
Fenrir Fenrir 249850
Mummy Mummy 198700
Races won
noBrain noBrain 3240
Lesk Lesk 1670
Stevo Stevo 1055
Expertc1 Expertc1 914
ondra852 ondra852 810
Impromptu races won
Dzohny Dzohny 378
MaseIko MaseIko 101
Noob24 Noob24 100
noBrain noBrain 99
Neks Neks 83
Basejumps won
HaXiDe HaXiDe 6211
Punk1 Punk1 2985
Pajak Pajak 2817
Noob24 Noob24 2761
arenkkk arenkkk 2599
Challenges won
Randy Randy 1098
Fosy Fosy 595
SajRajt SajRajt 567
noBrain noBrain 494
Poky Poky 470
Deathmatches won
Stener Stener 2823
Noob24 Noob24 2207
Slader Slader 1232
ondra852 ondra852 1093
Tobe Tobe 932
Team deathmatches won
Furiouss Furiouss 876
Stener Stener 827
Pesi Pesi 657
noBrain noBrain 640
NuGaaa NuGaaa 622
Dance challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 287
SaSaZu SaSaZu 195
Smudy Smudy 95
Aaron74 Aaron74 92
Lowrider challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 220
SaSaZu SaSaZu 136
Noob24 Noob24 70
SPeeDy SPeeDy 43
Pool games won
Voldy Voldy 1266
Tess Tess 974
Fenrir Fenrir 850
ELDzej ELDzej 581
Basketball games won
Marshall Marshall 805
MaZuT MaZuT 418
Voldy Voldy 372
ConTy ConTy 343
Adamos Adamos 307
Highest score in pool
Tess Tess 120
Ludvik Ludvik 120
Voldy Voldy 120
Fenrir Fenrir 106
pepazdepa pepazdepa 106
Furthest hoop in basketball
Expertc1 Expertc1 9.5 m
ConTy ConTy 9.5 m
Mummy Mummy 9.5 m
Eightelf Eightelf 9.5 m
BoyWonder BoyWonder 9.5 m
Fenrir Fenrir 9.5 m
Events won
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 1995
noBrain noBrain 1789
Kocianek Kocianek 1765
kRALLE kRALLE 1350
Ghostly Ghostly 1145
Train stations passed
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10088
BlackSun BlackSun 7223
Fenrir Fenrir 4082
rOxmaN rOxmaN 2890
Smudy Smudy 1692
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1678
Visitors in houses
rOxmaN rOxmaN 3962
Fenrir Fenrir 1687
Escalade Escalade 1654
MaZuT MaZuT 1650
MuLt1 MuLt1 1451
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1417
Pistol kills
Seky Seky 674
Gonzalo Gonzalo 673
Noob24 Noob24 611
BubbLee BubbLee 581
Corina Corina 479
Silenced pistol kills
Seky Seky 672
Noob24 Noob24 671
Kokoo Kokoo 647
BrembkO BrembkO 323
Jirce49 Jirce49 297
Fenrir Fenrir 214
Desert Eagle kills
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2016
Noob24 Noob24 1468
Seky Seky 1402
TheKoki TheKoki 1084
Mike181 Mike181 886
Shotgun kills
Fenrir Fenrir 659
Noob24 Noob24 434
Daliii Daliii 360
Negrim Negrim 257
Kokoo Kokoo 205
Sawn-off shotgun kills
LeStR LeStR 16034
Smouky Smouky 14883
defelater defelater 13950
OneBlood OneBlood 13863
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 13122
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10925
Combat shotgun kills
Marajz Marajz 1069
Noob24 Noob24 618
PereZ PereZ 594
JappinQo JappinQo 577
Fenrir Fenrir 302
Micro SMG kills
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3713
spilKa157 spilKa157 2653
Voldy Voldy 2463
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 2303
oN3 oN3 2081
Noob24 Noob24 1974
SMG kills
SPIIINA SPIIINA 6814
Odpad Odpad 5357
Neodem Neodem 5293
Fenrir Fenrir 3376
elcapitano elcapitano 3266
Expertc1 Expertc1 2634
AK47 kills
nabojak47 nabojak47 2364
akacik akacik 1649
Noob24 Noob24 1466
GiveeviG GiveeviG 493
Lipold Lipold 472
Fenrir Fenrir 377
M4 kills
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5384
Neodem Neodem 4089
Fenrir Fenrir 2126
SPIIINA SPIIINA 1565
Noob24 Noob24 1347
Mike181 Mike181 1140
Tec9 kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 4585
Smouky Smouky 4460
Jeerryy Jeerryy 2749
eLoo7 eLoo7 2534
ads ads 2492
Felixxx Felixxx 1834
Rifle kills
Noob24 Noob24 596
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 590
Hajasovic Hajasovic 442
Kaval Kaval 337
Sniper rifle kills
Fenrir Fenrir 5569
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 3946
Gonzalo Gonzalo 1696
TheKoki TheKoki 1676
Noob24 Noob24 1006
MaZuT MaZuT 880
Minigun kills
MaZuT MaZuT 3529
HURE52 HURE52 1829
HURE69 HURE69 1820
kRALLE kRALLE 1645
bOrN bOrN 1208
Targets in shooting range hit
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 52647
B0SS B0SS 50051
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 39186
nabojak47 nabojak47 13729
Felixxx Felixxx 12270
noBrain noBrain 7716
Distance travelled on foot
Noob24 Noob24 25616.12 km
Smouky Smouky 20767.95 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20507.79 km
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 17643.39 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 16904.65 km
noBrain noBrain 16169.26 km
Distance travelled by swimming
Mince Mince 1350.4 km
Remi Remi 1201.18 km
soFt soFt 664.12 km
ToM1No ToM1No 568.12 km
rOxmaN rOxmaN 485.83 km
Franta72 Franta72 457.05 km
Distance travelled by car
SaSaZu SaSaZu 209969.49 km
TheKoki TheKoki 195804.49 km
BLADEAD BLADEAD 167842.48 km
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 165173.36 km
Pesna7 Pesna7 153908.7 km
Smouky Smouky 147693.25 km
Distance travelled by bicycle
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 41948.59 km
oN3 oN3 21352.61 km
Voldy Voldy 13765.06 km
vrah.x vrah.x 10572.05 km
Kaval Kaval 8129.73 km
Fresco Fresco 7667.41 km
Distance travelled by motorbike
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 101403.93 km
OneBlood OneBlood 91492.52 km
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 89925.35 km
Odpad Odpad 84652.04 km
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 84494.72 km
kRALLE kRALLE 83637.15 km
Distance travelled by boat
Bauer Bauer 45720.59 km
rohlik rohlik 18577.16 km
Colby Colby 17560.94 km
Remi Remi 10154.3 km
WerrKcz WerrKcz 9206.81 km
lada2279 lada2279 9128.73 km
Distance travelled by Vortex
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 5121.61 km
NikeeX NikeeX 1121.72 km
kiwi1230 kiwi1230 544.93 km
Pokijus1603 Pokijus1603 489.64 km
Dzohny Dzohny 478.03 km
Suvereno Suvereno 413.27 km
Distance travelled by helicopter
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 43202.21 km
Fenrir Fenrir 32167.01 km
Strelec Strelec 26051.71 km
Marajz Marajz 22535.96 km
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 22412.76 km
Mince Mince 19145.77 km
Distance travelled by plane
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 96772.3 km
Bauer Bauer 32673.93 km
ToM1No ToM1No 30021.5 km
deVinci deVinci 23329.7 km
Voldy Voldy 20135.01 km
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 18734.98 km
Distance travelled by jetpack
Kocianek Kocianek 7672.82 km
MaZuT MaZuT 5427.96 km
AnoSefe AnoSefe 3850.87 km
Streeter Streeter 2647.97 km
Kordex Kordex 2160.92 km
RanCH RanCH 1924.72 km
Farthest driven in car without crashing
B0SS B0SS 1378.65 km
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1064.02 km
LeStR LeStR 800.12 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 646.04 km
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 620.65 km
MARTHI MARTHI 578.89 km