Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close

Leaderboards: San Andreas Multiplayer

San Andreas Multiplayer Vice City Multiplayer Liberty Unleashed San Andreas Multiplayer 2 San Andreas Multiplayer 3
Leaderboard Best players
Gaming time
Haine Haine 7069 hours
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 6580 hours
Randy Randy 6145 hours
noBrain noBrain 6008 hours
Voldy Voldy 5954 hours
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5843 hours
Longest non-stop game
Cigoztravy Cigoztravy 100 hours
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 47 hours
PeterEdwards PeterEdwards 44 hours
Remi Remi 40 hours
rOxmaN rOxmaN 39 hours
B0nGRichi B0nGRichi 37 hours
Players killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 35219
OneBlood OneBlood 26100
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 25574
Fenrir Fenrir 24454
LeStR LeStR 24366
Neodem Neodem 19878
Melee kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1463
LeStR LeStR 1193
TheKoki TheKoki 573
ReadyBoss ReadyBoss 548
Fenrir Fenrir 529
Diesel98 Diesel98 520
Gang members killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19924
OneBlood OneBlood 17384
SchyZouS SchyZouS 11394
akacik akacik 10625
ads ads 9155
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 9151
Headshots
Fenrir Fenrir 3361
Neodem Neodem 3096
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 2690
akacik akacik 2499
spilKa157 spilKa157 2446
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2056
Times died
Hajasovic Hajasovic 10636
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 9283
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 9128
hAND hAND 9059
Pesna7 Pesna7 8913
noBrain noBrain 8596
Kills / Deaths Ratio
NiNJaHz NiNJaHz 200
Bstop Bstop 61
Mory Mory 49.5
2311 2311 19.5
rafik rafik 19
Killstreak
tyler361 tyler361 493
akacik akacik 484
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 335
TheKoki TheKoki 296
Fenrir Fenrir 240
MaZuT MaZuT 211
Longest time survived
Bauer Bauer 206 hours
JessieJames JessieJames 171 hours
LegeeX LegeeX 165 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 113 hours
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 82 hours
Tobe Tobe 73 hours
Money
Tuxedo Tuxedo 894525501
Haine Haine 489531733
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 321266785
Kocianek Kocianek 314557499
BrembkO BrembkO 291692845
PaT PaT 241460000
Achievements completed
MaseIko MaseIko 395
Fenrir Fenrir 379
Voldy Voldy 363
Mummy Mummy 351
BLADEAD BLADEAD 344
Daily objectives completed
pastafree pastafree 262
Kyky Kyky 217
Marshall Marshall 144
TheDrobek TheDrobek 142
Haine Haine 116
Kolohonza Kolohonza 110
Level
Voldy Voldy Level 286
Barneyy Barneyy Level 240
emibure emibure Level 229
Felixxx Felixxx Level 209
Seky Seky Level 206
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk Level 205
RP points
noBrain noBrain 137477
Voldy Voldy 115654
Adahar Adahar 81590
Marsh8 Marsh8 68950
Bronx Bronx 56075
Jagerben Jagerben 49900
Gambling skills
nKL nKL 2100000
ads ads 2000000
Randy Randy 2000000
Drifterko Drifterko 2000000
Joe99 Joe99 2000000
Nume Nume 2000000
Wanted stars attained
Fenrir Fenrir 42877
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 41024
LeStR LeStR 39441
Neodem Neodem 36606
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 26433
Expertc1 Expertc1 26172
Wanted stars evaded
Fenrir Fenrir 28931
Neodem Neodem 28800
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 27734
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 21114
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 18593
TheKoki TheKoki 14523
Longest time with wanted stars
LegeeX LegeeX 150 hours
Bauer Bauer 148 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 148 hours
MaseIko MaseIko 34 hours
Poky Poky 24 hours
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 16 hours
Times busted
LeStR LeStR 12420
Expertc1 Expertc1 8553
Mike181 Mike181 5783
Fenrir Fenrir 5418
Jimeno Jimeno 4837
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4828
Time in prison
LeStR LeStR 265 hours
Expertc1 Expertc1 133 hours
Mike181 Mike181 119 hours
Pesna7 Pesna7 116 hours
DavidKloucek DavidKloucek 100 hours
Liakon Liakon 88 hours
Vehicles resprayed
TheKoki TheKoki 11175
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 10573
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 9350
Neodem Neodem 7420
Randy Randy 7104
Odpad Odpad 7059
Car bombs detonated
Mike181 Mike181 3670
LeStR LeStR 2782
Neodem Neodem 1920
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1212
Fenrir Fenrir 1174
noBrain noBrain 1159
Money spent on weapons
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 132118110
Neodem Neodem 72871685
GarDiX GarDiX 70479110
LeStR LeStR 66889740
Pesna7 Pesna7 66163240
KoFeiN KoFeiN 61542945
Grams of weed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 353314
Cigoztravy Cigoztravy 136319
VIPklada VIPklada 39309
KubaCZ KubaCZ 31694
MuLt1 MuLt1 31590
Grams of weed used
Cigoztravy Cigoztravy 50255
Voldy Voldy 50050
Fenrir Fenrir 34670
Seky Seky 20777
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19636
Speedhack Speedhack 18565
Grams of cocaine
PereZ PereZ 60015
Cicero Cicero 22520
Daliii Daliii 10206
Th3Masaka Th3Masaka 6640
anders anders 6099
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 5964
Grams of cocaine used
Fenrir Fenrir 14865
Voldy Voldy 13465
nabojak47 nabojak47 6180
MaseIko MaseIko 6120
Speedhack Speedhack 5655
Counterfeit chips
Nightthief123 Nightthief123 4604674
pastafree pastafree 2486552
Biron Biron 810006
gresak gresak 670000
Munditch Munditch 634998
atentatik atentatik 562416
Shops robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 20051
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 19197
BLADEAD BLADEAD 18456
GuliBass GuliBass 7705
goodbody goodbody 7551
Rebex Rebex 7203
Houses burgled
Haine Haine 3862
Voldy Voldy 3588
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1839
Greg Greg 1230
Tobe Tobe 1207
Securicars robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 435
ads ads 214
Expertc1 Expertc1 213
Voldy Voldy 209
Adamos Adamos 173
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 166
Assassinations
Poky Poky 1246
Kordex Kordex 1169
Tpimester Tpimester 1125
Expertc1 Expertc1 548
Diesel98 Diesel98 517
Cars exported
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5330
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 4357
Sirius Sirius 2599
Luffy12 Luffy12 2096
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1672
Dzohny Dzohny 1349
Vehicles crushed
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 2000
Kolohonza Kolohonza 1751
Banshee Banshee 1538
noBrain noBrain 1138
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1035
JeZza JeZza 442
Properties purchased
Bobby Bobby 3024
MARTHI MARTHI 2912
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 2866
Dzohny Dzohny 2738
Felixxx Felixxx 2327
Tuxedo Tuxedo 2281
Total property revenue
Dzohny Dzohny 337506203
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 266737963
Tuxedo Tuxedo 262757841
Bobby Bobby 231379217
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 219683777
MARTHI MARTHI 183710019
Cash made on stock market
Eso Eso 48107753
MaseIko MaseIko 37629904
Janielitka Janielitka 32697715
Monsterenerg Monsterenerg 21997494
Voldy Voldy 19110027
Bobby Bobby 18261668
Police skills
emibure emibure 51129
Barneyy Barneyy 39466
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 37384
Tpimester Tpimester 29393
dingio dingio 28893
Neodem Neodem 28302
Paramedic skills
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 31273
Voldy Voldy 28164
number.beast number.beast 26401
KureciBro KureciBro 15728
ShaRp28 ShaRp28 10204
stroboK9 stroboK9 7271
Firefighter skills
KureciBro KureciBro 10004
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4000
ondra852 ondra852 2838
Jakobs Jakobs 2763
Challenger Challenger 2657
Pizza boy skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 12774
KureciBro KureciBro 7060
REM1X REM1X 5879
Arty Arty 4385
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3002
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2795
Courier skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 8548
WITRGtaCZ WITRGtaCZ 5556
DODIIIK DODIIIK 5000
LegeeX LegeeX 4354
Lukang Lukang 2031
Car salesman skills
Aftermath Aftermath 15637
Dzohny Dzohny 4610
Fetka Fetka 4559
lada2279 lada2279 3712
Diesel98 Diesel98 3272
InsiDe InsiDe 3112
Ice cream vendor skills
KureciBro KureciBro 13464
Original Original 13324
Vrabi Vrabi 6174
MAR3K MAR3K 3622
Mat Mat 3228
Hotdog vendor skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 10345
AxlRose AxlRose 9359
Dejf Dejf 7943
Kokta Kokta 6960
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6931
AFCASFASDa AFCASFASDa 3836
Taxi driver skills
KureciBro KureciBro 1490
DJspider DJspider 1347
Strelec Strelec 1142
Remi Remi 1113
Security guard skills
Kocianek Kocianek 5257
PaT PaT 4900
TheJanicKa TheJanicKa 3108
BLADEAD BLADEAD 2966
Dzohny Dzohny 2656
Richie Richie 2275
Valet skills
Voldy Voldy 13340
anders anders 7500
LvlDowN LvlDowN 6331
Facebook Facebook 5783
Jimeno Jimeno 5558
Bethune Bethune 5527
Pilot skills
Bauer Bauer 18349
Voldy Voldy 17067
OrLy OrLy 12553
pepan pepan 9160
Dreamerz Dreamerz 8492
KreDenC KreDenC 8265
Truck driver skills
skankovicz skankovicz 7941
PereZ PereZ 2987
Kyky Kyky 2771
Marpiik Marpiik 2602
Seky Seky 2146
Pimp skills
Plecha Plecha 9408
Neodem Neodem 8477
hippo1555 hippo1555 5903
Lily Lily 4840
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4001
BigMoneyZ BigMoneyZ 2950
Trashman skills
OupzLitva OupzLitva 4995
Macci Macci 3996
FuBy FuBy 2192
BLADEAD BLADEAD 2000
Snoob25 Snoob25 1537
Lipold Lipold 1361
Sweeper skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 10500
Mummy Mummy 1856
noBrain noBrain 1697
Remi Remi 1118
DaweFox DaweFox 579
Tow truck driver skills
Barneyy Barneyy 4505
Deaglle Deaglle 2825
g4llardo g4llardo 2507
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1668
AshPedro22 AshPedro22 1649
Repo man skills
MadAsFvck MadAsFvck 4644
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3903
Dzohny Dzohny 1254
Seky Seky 613
Fenrir Fenrir 611
Mojmir1 Mojmir1 555
Bus driver skills
Bobby Bobby 33333
Remi Remi 18076
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 15853
naRtyX naRtyX 15735
Shay Shay 13958
Bauer Bauer 12319
Fisherman skills
rohlik rohlik 10063
Mummy Mummy 5721
Sweety99 Sweety99 4727
HappyHomer HappyHomer 4301
fixik fixik 1519
Quarry worker skills
SlendiK SlendiK 1634
Remi Remi 1114
Suvereno Suvereno 865
BLADEAD BLADEAD 526
Farmer skills
MARTHI MARTHI 4000
noBrain noBrain 3715
Fixheko Fixheko 3060
Aftermath Aftermath 3021
pepan pepan 2135
lukas25100 lukas25100 1727
Mower skills
Arty Arty 2258
Vrabi Vrabi 2218
Original Original 1750
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1250
DODIIIK DODIIIK 1240
Seky Seky 1020
Firecopter skills
Voldy Voldy 15076
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2071
Georg3 Georg3 2037
Remi Remi 1114
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1016
Donut Donut 1005
Beach patrol skills
Rowex Rowex 1602
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1587
Sweety99 Sweety99 1144
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 1141
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 885
BLADEAD BLADEAD 649
Reporter skills
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 17684
BeqaSmitsem BeqaSmitsem 12597
MiKii MiKii 12176
69Stevan 69Stevan 11221
DirolL DirolL 6145
barmbi barmbi 6023
Coroner skills
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 4665
MrAggeCZ MrAggeCZ 1670
Poky Poky 1611
Dzohny Dzohny 1219
HRTG HRTG 1184
Rely Rely 1115
Forklift driver skills
PaT PaT 5000
Aftermath Aftermath 4539
Hauntzer Hauntzer 3715
Haine Haine 3624
Ondra116 Ondra116 2333
Thehulk124 Thehulk124 2091
Lawyer skills
Remi Remi 1115
Bobby Bobby 1012
Barty Barty 1004
Pesna7 Pesna7 813
milos123 milos123 746
Pyrotechnist skills
Gery Gery 4153
Seky Seky 3360
Arty Arty 1133
BLADEAD BLADEAD 712
DoLLaR DoLLaR 682
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 660
Drug courier skills
Exekutor Exekutor 1189
Haine Haine 884
kubca13 kubca13 389
Gromas93 Gromas93 385
Totenkopf Totenkopf 343
Trafficker skills
Bauer Bauer 4307
Cajtycz Cajtycz 1276
Remi Remi 1117
Colby Colby 874
WerrKcz WerrKcz 743
lada2279 lada2279 706
Arms dealer skills
JeZza JeZza 9147
Cajtycz Cajtycz 4187
MaseIko MaseIko 2177
Strelec Strelec 1428
Gang hoods captured
Felixxx Felixxx 39551
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 26982
Seky Seky 25489
OneBlood OneBlood 24439
Voldy Voldy 19503
OupzLitva OupzLitva 18962
Skill in Grove Street
Voldy Voldy 18425
Escalade Escalade 6567
MuLt1 MuLt1 6486
VALIIIS VALIIIS 6366
XMAN2 XMAN2 5537
Skill in Ballas
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 23581
Bronx Bronx 15970
hAND hAND 12316
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 11816
W3azZy W3azZy 10749
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10032
Skill in Los Santos Vagos
OupzLitva OupzLitva 16095
VOjTo VOjTo 13554
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 10692
Nume Nume 9365
VIPklada VIPklada 7926
GiveeviG GiveeviG 7702
Skill in Varrio Los Aztecas
Seky Seky 24476
OneBlood OneBlood 23859
spilKa157 spilKa157 9510
honza1 honza1 8747
ElChapo ElChapo 8495
Skill in San Fierro Rifa
Felixxx Felixxx 20026
PAPIRswe PAPIRswe 16649
PaT PaT 8090
Kocianek Kocianek 7102
xiME1337 xiME1337 5369
Wondyy Wondyy 4184
Skill in Triad
ads ads 17276
torii torii 5122
Paradajka Paradajka 4218
AdysKo AdysKo 3992
Jean Jean 3611
topstarbg topstarbg 2699
Skill in Da Nang Boys
DukeDumont DukeDumont 7905
KoFeiN KoFeiN 6920
nugget nugget 5994
KoKosaK KoKosaK 5186
Hajasovic Hajasovic 5131
majo555 majo555 5040
Skill in Mafia
oN3 oN3 8427
ZEROO ZEROO 8328
niCe niCe 5553
Fenrir Fenrir 5473
Kyky Kyky 4863
Skill in Bikers
Felixxx Felixxx 19930
Joka Joka 14458
MrZohan MrZohan 7147
TERKA TERKA 6769
anders anders 6236
Kocianek Kocianek 6150
Gang hoods revenue
Seky Seky 27646763
OneBlood OneBlood 26742770
spilKa157 spilKa157 20970203
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20848481
Voldy Voldy 19967354
Bronx Bronx 18195764
Packages found
TheKoki TheKoki 16291
MaZuT MaZuT 15572
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 11792
Sh3rman Sh3rman 9839
Kocianek Kocianek 9620
Gonzalo Gonzalo 9534
Money bags collected
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 435
KreDenC KreDenC 402
Kordex Kordex 364
Plecha Plecha 259
akacik akacik 251
Fenrir Fenrir 189
Tags sprayed
Arty Arty 11775
Skyline Skyline 11124
Biron Biron 9657
Janielitka Janielitka 4979
Snapshots taken
BLADEAD BLADEAD 29596
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 19397
Arty Arty 6522
nabojak47 nabojak47 5535
Hajasovic Hajasovic 5112
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 4151
Horseshoes found
Arty Arty 20000
ImerQoo ImerQoo 16980
ondra852 ondra852 13080
Remi Remi 12497
ITodbornik ITodbornik 10245
Felixxx Felixxx 9909
Oysters found
pepan pepan 17068
Sh3rman Sh3rman 4626
SPeeDy SPeeDy 3594
Remi Remi 1914
Patrik Patrik 1344
Devilek Devilek 1122
Unique stunts completed
Bauer Bauer 70
ImerQoo ImerQoo 70
nKL nKL 70
TheKoki TheKoki 70
Highest score in QUB3D
MaseIko MaseIko 313950
Seky Seky 273450
TERKA TERKA 265800
IceCold IceCold 264950
Fenrir Fenrir 249850
Mummy Mummy 198700
Races won
noBrain noBrain 3233
Lesk Lesk 1670
Stevo Stevo 1055
Expertc1 Expertc1 891
ondra852 ondra852 810
Impromptu races won
Dzohny Dzohny 378
MaseIko MaseIko 101
noBrain noBrain 99
Neks Neks 82
Basejumps won
HaXiDe HaXiDe 6211
Punk1 Punk1 2984
Pajak Pajak 2817
arenkkk arenkkk 2599
Orix Orix 2215
Challenges won
Randy Randy 1098
Fosy Fosy 595
noBrain noBrain 494
Poky Poky 470
Stener Stener 246
BLADEAD BLADEAD 243
Deathmatches won
Stener Stener 2823
ondra852 ondra852 1093
Tobe Tobe 932
Haine Haine 832
Skyline Skyline 769
MaZuT MaZuT 691
Team deathmatches won
Stener Stener 826
noBrain noBrain 636
NuGaaa NuGaaa 617
Pesi Pesi 563
Redbull Redbull 398
Dance challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 280
Smudy Smudy 95
Aaron74 Aaron74 92
Mummy Mummy 86
ScaraB ScaraB 85
Lowrider challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 218
SPeeDy SPeeDy 43
Greg Greg 36
Pool games won
Voldy Voldy 1250
Fenrir Fenrir 838
ELDzej ELDzej 581
g4llardo g4llardo 426
Basketball games won
Marshall Marshall 723
MaZuT MaZuT 411
Voldy Voldy 371
Adamos Adamos 307
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 229
Highest score in pool
Ludvik Ludvik 120
Voldy Voldy 120
Fenrir Fenrir 106
pepazdepa pepazdepa 106
Furthest hoop in basketball
Expertc1 Expertc1 9.5 m
Mummy Mummy 9.5 m
Eightelf Eightelf 9.5 m
Fenrir Fenrir 9.5 m
MaseIko MaseIko 9.5 m
Taurin Taurin 9.5 m
Events won
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 1915
noBrain noBrain 1780
Kocianek Kocianek 1753
Randy Randy 840
Redbull Redbull 802
Train stations passed
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10086
Fenrir Fenrir 4075
rOxmaN rOxmaN 2890
Smudy Smudy 1692
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1678
LukaaS LukaaS 620
Visitors in houses
rOxmaN rOxmaN 3940
Speedhack Speedhack 3117
Fenrir Fenrir 1679
MaZuT MaZuT 1647
Escalade Escalade 1555
MuLt1 MuLt1 1451
Pistol kills
Seky Seky 674
Gonzalo Gonzalo 673
Corina Corina 479
Mike181 Mike181 269
Fenrir Fenrir 247
Silenced pistol kills
Seky Seky 672
Kokoo Kokoo 647
BrembkO BrembkO 323
Jirce49 Jirce49 297
Fenrir Fenrir 214
VIPklada VIPklada 178
Desert Eagle kills
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2016
Seky Seky 1388
TheKoki TheKoki 1084
Mike181 Mike181 886
Predy99 Predy99 792
Shotgun kills
Fenrir Fenrir 657
Daliii Daliii 360
Negrim Negrim 257
Kokoo Kokoo 205
V1LDA V1LDA 187
Gonzalo Gonzalo 161
Sawn-off shotgun kills
LeStR LeStR 16034
OneBlood OneBlood 13800
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 13092
KoFeiN KoFeiN 10762
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10702
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 10110
Combat shotgun kills
PereZ PereZ 594
Fenrir Fenrir 300
Greg Greg 246
Micro SMG kills
spilKa157 spilKa157 2653
Voldy Voldy 2462
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 2280
oN3 oN3 2081
VIPklada VIPklada 1421
Kocianek Kocianek 1355
SMG kills
Odpad Odpad 5345
Neodem Neodem 5106
elcapitano elcapitano 3266
Fenrir Fenrir 3072
Expertc1 Expertc1 2626
AK47 kills
nabojak47 nabojak47 2349
akacik akacik 1649
GiveeviG GiveeviG 493
Lipold Lipold 472
Fenrir Fenrir 377
Mike181 Mike181 350
M4 kills
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5311
Neodem Neodem 4033
Fenrir Fenrir 2113
Mike181 Mike181 1140
Expertc1 Expertc1 1128
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1108
Tec9 kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 4569
eLoo7 eLoo7 2533
ads ads 2477
Felixxx Felixxx 1822
Joka Joka 1566
Vans.O.o Vans.O.o 1556
Rifle kills
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 590
Hajasovic Hajasovic 411
Kaval Kaval 336
Fenrir Fenrir 229
Sniper rifle kills
Fenrir Fenrir 5528
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 3878
Gonzalo Gonzalo 1696
TheKoki TheKoki 1672
MaZuT MaZuT 878
Neodem Neodem 865
Minigun kills
MaZuT MaZuT 3524
HURE52 HURE52 1783
bOrN bOrN 1208
Paradajka Paradajka 1149
Dzohny Dzohny 1009
Targets in shooting range hit
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 52647
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 36868
nabojak47 nabojak47 13729
Felixxx Felixxx 12270
noBrain noBrain 7716
VOjTo VOjTo 6491
Distance travelled on foot
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20464.19 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 16614.99 km
noBrain noBrain 16117.52 km
Randy Randy 15406.71 km
Voldy Voldy 15252.09 km
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 14205.53 km
Distance travelled by swimming
Remi Remi 1201.18 km
ToM1No ToM1No 568.12 km
rOxmaN rOxmaN 485.65 km
Haine Haine 350.51 km
Voldy Voldy 319.63 km
Mummy Mummy 301.74 km
Distance travelled by car
TheKoki TheKoki 195687.02 km
BLADEAD BLADEAD 166664.43 km
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 165173.36 km
Pesna7 Pesna7 153818.02 km
emibure emibure 146471.79 km
Seky Seky 139196.71 km
Distance travelled by bicycle
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 41859.24 km
oN3 oN3 21288.33 km
Voldy Voldy 13764.91 km
Kaval Kaval 8127.52 km
amorgon amorgon 6693.84 km
pepan pepan 6605.23 km
Distance travelled by motorbike
OneBlood OneBlood 91411.19 km
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 86510.38 km
Odpad Odpad 84582.1 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 78624.82 km
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 74830.69 km
Fenrir Fenrir 61762.42 km
Distance travelled by boat
Bauer Bauer 45720.59 km
rohlik rohlik 18577.16 km
Colby Colby 17560.94 km
Remi Remi 10154.3 km
WerrKcz WerrKcz 9206.81 km
lada2279 lada2279 9128.73 km
Distance travelled by Vortex
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 5097.67 km
NikeeX NikeeX 1121.72 km
Pokijus1603 Pokijus1603 489.64 km
Dzohny Dzohny 478.03 km
Suvereno Suvereno 413.27 km
lukystom lukystom 320.16 km
Distance travelled by helicopter
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 43073.84 km
Fenrir Fenrir 31902.06 km
Strelec Strelec 26050.11 km
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 22323.72 km
Voldy Voldy 14695.05 km
Felixxx Felixxx 10264.74 km
Distance travelled by plane
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 96772.3 km
Bauer Bauer 32673.93 km
ToM1No ToM1No 30021.5 km
Voldy Voldy 20040.21 km
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 18547.1 km
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 16739.12 km
Distance travelled by jetpack
Kocianek Kocianek 7666.1 km
MaZuT MaZuT 5230.18 km
AnoSefe AnoSefe 3850.87 km
Kordex Kordex 2130.13 km
RanCH RanCH 1924.72 km
Cicero Cicero 1499.51 km
Farthest driven in car without crashing
C21H30O2 C21H30O2 1064.02 km
LeStR LeStR 800.12 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 646.04 km
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 620.65 km
MARTHI MARTHI 578.89 km
noBrain noBrain 573.72 km