Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close

Leaderboards: San Andreas Multiplayer

San Andreas Multiplayer Vice City Multiplayer Liberty Unleashed San Andreas Multiplayer 2 San Andreas Multiplayer 3
Leaderboard Best players
Gaming time
SaSaZu SaSaZu 8516 hours
Smouky Smouky 8494 hours
Haine Haine 7661 hours
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 6708 hours
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 6445 hours
Randy Randy 6345 hours
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 6322 hours
Longest non-stop game
MostWanted MostWanted 100 hours
B0SS B0SS 75 hours
TwentyOne TwentyOne 69 hours
SaSaZu SaSaZu 66 hours
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 47 hours
PeterEdwards PeterEdwards 44 hours
Remi Remi 40 hours
Players killed
Smouky Smouky 38375
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 36479
Fenrir Fenrir 27927
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 27322
OneBlood OneBlood 26870
LeStR LeStR 25376
Neodem Neodem 24738
Melee kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1519
LeStR LeStR 1317
Smouky Smouky 1210
Fenrir Fenrir 803
kRALLE kRALLE 701
ReadyBoss ReadyBoss 696
Gang members killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20573
Smouky Smouky 19547
OneBlood OneBlood 18088
defelater defelater 16637
SchyZouS SchyZouS 13383
Jeerryy Jeerryy 11319
Hat3Me Hat3Me 11240
Headshots
Fenrir Fenrir 3694
Neodem Neodem 3591
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 2988
akacik akacik 2524
spilKa157 spilKa157 2461
Jeerryy Jeerryy 2222
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2149
Times died
MORfin MORfin 11718
Hajasovic Hajasovic 10977
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 9895
Smouky Smouky 9299
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 9215
lukas284 lukas284 9129
hAND hAND 9112
Kills / Deaths Ratio
NiNJaHz NiNJaHz 200
2311 2311 19.5
rafik rafik 19
WanDys WanDys 18
Colby Colby 14.59
FaSyRR FaSyRR 14
Killstreak
kRALLE kRALLE 1111
akacik akacik 484
TheKoki TheKoki 440
Jumbeek Jumbeek 395
wdSs wdSs 337
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 335
VecaCZ VecaCZ 319
Longest time survived
Bauer Bauer 206 hours
JessieJames JessieJames 171 hours
LegeeX LegeeX 165 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 113 hours
Pirush Pirush 110 hours
Sepress Sepress 98 hours
Dzohny Dzohny 92 hours
Money
Tuxedo Tuxedo 889723421
Abarth Abarth 703750217
Haine Haine 556347200
B0SS B0SS 524155898
BrembkO BrembkO 409693190
Eruvie Eruvie 345054743
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 326421044
Achievements completed
MaseIko MaseIko 429
Fenrir Fenrir 400
Marshall Marshall 399
soFt soFt 396
atentatik atentatik 387
Daily objectives completed
kRALLE kRALLE 447
pastafree pastafree 442
F3ul F3ul 373
TheDrobek TheDrobek 332
Marshall Marshall 314
Haine Haine 278
Eruvie Eruvie 232
Level
Voldy Voldy Level 287
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut Level 243
Barneyy Barneyy Level 240
Hat3Me Hat3Me Level 240
emibure emibure Level 231
SaSaZu SaSaZu Level 212
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk Level 210
RP points
Steve5 Steve5 172325
noBrain noBrain 137827
Voldy Voldy 136429
Bronx Bronx 130975
Polda1010 Polda1010 67800
Ondra116 Ondra116 59175
UnicornAnett UnicornAnett 56300
Gambling skills
nKL nKL 2100000
vrah.x vrah.x 2100000
PATTEX PATTEX 2000000
emce123 emce123 2000000
Fenrir Fenrir 2000000
Taurin Taurin 2000000
Voldy Voldy 2000000
Wanted stars attained
Fenrir Fenrir 48855
Neodem Neodem 44936
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 44128
LeStR LeStR 40723
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27595
Expertc1 Expertc1 26248
Pesna7 Pesna7 24942
Wanted stars evaded
Neodem Neodem 35910
Fenrir Fenrir 34035
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 30470
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 23275
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19517
TheKoki TheKoki 16051
LeStR LeStR 13597
Longest time with wanted stars
LegeeX LegeeX 150 hours
Bauer Bauer 148 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 148 hours
Godlie Godlie 75 hours
MaseIko MaseIko 34 hours
Poky Poky 24 hours
B0SS B0SS 19 hours
Times busted
LeStR LeStR 12826
Expertc1 Expertc1 8564
Mike181 Mike181 5787
Fenrir Fenrir 5743
Neodem Neodem 5117
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4967
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 4469
Time in prison
LeStR LeStR 279 hours
Expertc1 Expertc1 133 hours
Mike181 Mike181 119 hours
Pesna7 Pesna7 117 hours
DavidKloucek DavidKloucek 100 hours
Fenrir Fenrir 97 hours
Liakon Liakon 95 hours
Vehicles resprayed
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 12025
TheKoki TheKoki 11289
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 9592
lukas284 lukas284 8111
Neodem Neodem 7924
Randy Randy 7268
Pesna7 Pesna7 7173
Car bombs detonated
Mike181 Mike181 3673
LeStR LeStR 2807
Neodem Neodem 2017
B0SS B0SS 1818
PantsDown PantsDown 1291
Fenrir Fenrir 1280
noBrain noBrain 1159
Money spent on weapons
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 145122110
Neodem Neodem 80644185
mcavio mcavio 78579435
martins martins 77834380
Smouky Smouky 72340605
Premnozenec Premnozenec 71931095
lukas284 lukas284 71471395
Grams of weed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 353304
MostWanted MostWanted 178830
SaSaZu SaSaZu 60308
Marajz Marajz 50505
MuLt1 MuLt1 44325
VIPklada VIPklada 39119
Biskup32 Biskup32 35457
Grams of weed used
MostWanted MostWanted 64220
Voldy Voldy 50070
Fenrir Fenrir 35095
Seky Seky 20977
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19831
Hat3Me Hat3Me 19152
Marshall Marshall 13755
Grams of cocaine
PereZ PereZ 59980
Marajz Marajz 34340
kRALLE kRALLE 13149
TheSnipp TheSnipp 12227
B0SS B0SS 10274
Grams of cocaine used
Fenrir Fenrir 15170
Eruvie Eruvie 14170
Voldy Voldy 13465
Lampa Lampa 8950
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8062
MaseIko MaseIko 6365
Ammo boxes
Godlie Godlie 13978
Kasp Kasp 9986
3peto366 3peto366 7254
TheSnipp TheSnipp 5471
Tuxedo Tuxedo 3224
PaulWalker PaulWalker 2500
Counterfeit chips
pastafree pastafree 4020339
Bobby Bobby 3424996
TheSnipp TheSnipp 3077347
B0SS B0SS 2058825
NejL NejL 1447438
TheJohnny50 TheJohnny50 1296441
ABDE ABDE 1098394
Shops robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 21305
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 21243
BLADEAD BLADEAD 18508
GuliBass GuliBass 7705
goodbody goodbody 7551
Neodem Neodem 7252
Rebex Rebex 7230
Houses burgled
Mince Mince 6014
Haine Haine 3886
Voldy Voldy 3590
PantsDown PantsDown 1859
SaSaZu SaSaZu 1462
NesquiK NesquiK 1317
Securicars robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 622
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 247
Neodem Neodem 241
TheDrobek TheDrobek 233
ads ads 230
Assassinations
Poky Poky 1291
Kordex Kordex 1189
Tpimester Tpimester 1125
Expertc1 Expertc1 548
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 529
Aimlox Aimlox 524
Cars exported
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5555
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 4357
Dz0nY Dz0nY 2688
Sirius Sirius 2608
Markz Markz 1764
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1672
Dzohny Dzohny 1354
Vehicles crushed
PantsDown PantsDown 2118
Kolohonza Kolohonza 2063
Luci Luci 2009
Banshee Banshee 1547
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1220
noBrain noBrain 1138
TheSnipp TheSnipp 1131
Properties purchased
Dzohny Dzohny 7044
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 5503
Bobby Bobby 3786
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 3324
MARTHI MARTHI 3084
macafaca macafaca 2835
Total property revenue
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1135735368
SaSaZu SaSaZu 810604337
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 500221711
Dzohny Dzohny 424224092
PantsDown PantsDown 266904584
Tuxedo Tuxedo 264840502
Bobby Bobby 264816891
Cash made on stock market
Ghostly Ghostly 63673345
Eso Eso 47916868
MaseIko MaseIko 37798880
Bobby Bobby 34709826
Janielitka Janielitka 32697715
SaSaZu SaSaZu 26531230
Monsterenerg Monsterenerg 21997494
Missions completed
Detoxik Detoxik 3555
Jumbeek Jumbeek 3288
Ghostly Ghostly 2316
TheDrobek TheDrobek 1047
Eruvie Eruvie 564
Marshall Marshall 548
VIP work completed
Quetiapin Quetiapin 444
VALIIIS VALIIIS 234
cN21 cN21 163
SlimThug SlimThug 162
Kordex Kordex 150
WolFF WolFF 111
Police skills
emibure emibure 53321
Barneyy Barneyy 40295
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 40072
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 30401
Tpimester Tpimester 29464
dingio dingio 28943
Neodem Neodem 28756
Paramedic skills
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 45411
WQJTA WQJTA 40800
Voldy Voldy 28204
number.beast number.beast 26401
KureciBro KureciBro 15809
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10603
ShaRp28 ShaRp28 10344
Firefighter skills
KureciBro KureciBro 10142
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10015
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4000
masterxdp masterxdp 3556
Blazicek Blazicek 3234
Jakobs Jakobs 2763
Pizza boy skills
PantsDown PantsDown 12774
B0SS B0SS 11869
Ludrak Ludrak 10012
KureciBro KureciBro 7060
REM1X REM1X 5879
Arty Arty 4385
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3002
Courier skills
PantsDown PantsDown 9541
B0SS B0SS 7636
DODIIIK DODIIIK 5000
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 4662
adam0912 adam0912 4573
LegeeX LegeeX 4354
Car salesman skills
AccepT AccepT 9540
Dzohny Dzohny 4765
Fetka Fetka 4559
lada2279 lada2279 3712
Diesel98 Diesel98 3272
ScaraB ScaraB 2935
SAAANTA SAAANTA 2912
Ice cream vendor skills
KureciBro KureciBro 13464
Original Original 13324
Vidie54 Vidie54 11837
Vrabi Vrabi 6174
SmiTy SmiTy 5504
Ghostly Ghostly 5121
Hotdog vendor skills
Kokta Kokta 11340
PantsDown PantsDown 10407
AxlRose AxlRose 9359
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8967
Dejf Dejf 7943
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6931
Adrianos Adrianos 3836
Taxi driver skills
Catwoman39 Catwoman39 3452
patrik1312 patrik1312 3024
Steve5 Steve5 1884
irakli66 irakli66 1659
KureciBro KureciBro 1490
DJspider DJspider 1347
Strelec Strelec 1174
Security guard skills
PaT PaT 6570
Kocianek Kocianek 5257
karemkiko1 karemkiko1 3469
Cicero Cicero 3319
TheJanicKa TheJanicKa 3108
Berny Berny 3009
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3000
Valet skills
Voldy Voldy 13440
anders anders 7500
Deejva Deejva 7444
Jujo11 Jujo11 6691
LvlDowN LvlDowN 6399
Bethune Bethune 5527
baha98 baha98 4816
Pilot skills
Bauer Bauer 20049
Voldy Voldy 17398
OrLy OrLy 12553
pepan pepan 9160
Dreamerz Dreamerz 8628
DeamonCZE DeamonCZE 5649
EpiX EpiX 5473
Truck driver skills
skankovicz skankovicz 9582
SaSaZu SaSaZu 4865
F3ul F3ul 3835
theSpartak theSpartak 3767
PereZ PereZ 3003
Eruvie Eruvie 2607
Pimp skills
Kotvald Kotvald 16362
B0SS B0SS 13430
Hat3Me Hat3Me 13335
eXcellenToo eXcellenToo 11054
Neodem Neodem 9996
hippo1555 hippo1555 5903
Lily Lily 4840
Trashman skills
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 8245
OupzLitva OupzLitva 4995
Macci Macci 3996
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3433
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 2919
FuBy FuBy 2192
BLADEAD BLADEAD 2000
Sweeper skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 10500
Mummy Mummy 1856
noBrain noBrain 1697
manitu manitu 1644
Kaceris Kaceris 1484
Remi Remi 1118
kiling125 kiling125 977
Tow truck driver skills
B0SS B0SS 5085
Barneyy Barneyy 4505
JozefSK JozefSK 4422
g4llardo g4llardo 2924
Deaglle Deaglle 2825
AshPedro22 AshPedro22 2450
martins martins 1718
Loanshark skills
madasf madasf 5285
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5232
Dzohny Dzohny 1281
Fenrir Fenrir 657
TheSnipp TheSnipp 646
Seky Seky 613
Mojmir1 Mojmir1 562
Bus driver skills
Bobby Bobby 33333
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 30708
SaSaZu SaSaZu 18310
Remi Remi 18076
naRtyX naRtyX 15892
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 15853
Shay Shay 13958
Fisherman skills
Pirush Pirush 12815
rohlik rohlik 10063
Mummy Mummy 5721
Sweety99 Sweety99 5228
Gepard Gepard 4377
HappyHomer HappyHomer 4301
Quarry worker skills
B0SS B0SS 1666
SlendiK SlendiK 1634
Remi Remi 1114
Suvereno Suvereno 865
BLADEAD BLADEAD 531
MaseIko MaseIko 501
Farmer skills
MARTHI MARTHI 4000
noBrain noBrain 3715
Rely Rely 3440
Prodigy92 Prodigy92 3060
Jaro222 Jaro222 2536
Martin10 Martin10 2510
Krutomas21 Krutomas21 2380
Mower skills
B0SS B0SS 4053
Arty Arty 2258
Vrabi Vrabi 2218
Original Original 1750
Vidie54 Vidie54 1285
PantsDown PantsDown 1250
DODIIIK DODIIIK 1240
Firecopter skills
Voldy Voldy 15076
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2190
Georg3 Georg3 2037
Que Que 1500
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1150
Remi Remi 1114
Donut Donut 1005
Beach patrol skills
Rowex Rowex 3055
maty66 maty66 2223
Esco Esco 1854
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1587
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1435
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 1211
Reporter skills
KillerGun KillerGun 19668
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 17713
69Stevan 69Stevan 15446
MiKii MiKii 12231
defelater defelater 9969
barmbi barmbi 8747
DirolL DirolL 6230
Coroner skills
PantsDown PantsDown 4671
Quetiapin Quetiapin 2611
Poky Poky 1614
Jaro222 Jaro222 1305
Lipold Lipold 1234
Dzohny Dzohny 1219
Rely Rely 1214
Forklift driver skills
SanTaa SanTaa 7882
Dodo0 Dodo0 6695
PaT PaT 6540
Aphromoo Aphromoo 3997
Haine Haine 3653
Ondra116 Ondra116 2723
Omaaar Omaaar 2171
Lawyer skills
Kokta Kokta 1731
Pesna7 Pesna7 1194
Remi Remi 1115
Bobby Bobby 1056
Legenda27 Legenda27 1010
Barty Barty 1004
Pyrotechnist skills
Gery Gery 4530
Mexkill Mexkill 4226
Seky Seky 3700
Netox Netox 2611
F3ul F3ul 1705
Arty Arty 1133
Baggage handler skills
B0SS B0SS 5440
adam0912 adam0912 4866
Voldy Voldy 3103
Bethune Bethune 2711
ImerQoo ImerQoo 2679
PantsDown PantsDown 2672
SkunKkk SkunKkk 2557
Drug courier skills
Exekutor Exekutor 1199
Haine Haine 911
SaSaZu SaSaZu 773
Quetiapin Quetiapin 561
kubca13 kubca13 469
Mince Mince 436
Trafficker skills
Bauer Bauer 4476
Cajtycz Cajtycz 1276
Remi Remi 1117
Colby Colby 874
WerrKcz WerrKcz 743
lada2279 lada2279 706
Poky Poky 620
Arms dealer skills
JeZza JeZza 10057
Cajtycz Cajtycz 4187
Marajz Marajz 4005
dann dann 3207
SaSaZu SaSaZu 2964
Omm Omm 2677
Gang hoods captured
Felixxx Felixxx 40331
Abarth Abarth 35134
Seky Seky 27830
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27214
Streeter Streeter 25035
OneBlood OneBlood 24857
Hat3Me Hat3Me 23804
Skill in Grove Street Families
Voldy Voldy 18442
VALIIIS VALIIIS 7811
Escalade Escalade 6955
MuLt1 MuLt1 6490
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 6328
XMAN2 XMAN2 5538
Skill in Ballas
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 23864
Bronx Bronx 18005
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 12611
hAND hAND 12365
W3azZy W3azZy 10787
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10654
Skill in Los Santos Vagos
Streeter Streeter 23830
OupzLitva OupzLitva 16099
VOjTo VOjTo 13901
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 10707
VIPklada VIPklada 8486
Nume Nume 8258
GiveeviG GiveeviG 7703
Skill in Varrio Los Aztecas
Abarth Abarth 26100
Seky Seky 25199
OneBlood OneBlood 24360
MORfin MORfin 15347
Esco Esco 11126
lak3y lak3y 10073
Skill in San Fierro Rifa
Felixxx Felixxx 20529
PAPIRswe PAPIRswe 18352
PaT PaT 8345
dann dann 7653
Kocianek Kocianek 7102
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 5776
xiME1337 xiME1337 5406
Skill in Triad
ads ads 18158
Smouky Smouky 10699
Jeerryy Jeerryy 9193
HollyShiT HollyShiT 5871
Celas Celas 5310
torii torii 5276
Skill in Da Nang Boys
SaSaZu SaSaZu 13035
Jarvela Jarvela 12037
Lampa Lampa 8227
DukeDumont DukeDumont 7905
KoFeiN KoFeiN 6920
TheSnipp TheSnipp 6143
SmiTy SmiTy 6139
Skill in Mafia
Hat3Me Hat3Me 21335
oN3 oN3 8427
ZEROO ZEROO 8352
Fenrir Fenrir 5505
F3ul F3ul 5154
PaT PaT 4230
Skill in Bikers
Felixxx Felixxx 20232
Joka Joka 14458
Mince Mince 11175
Abarth Abarth 8065
MrZohan MrZohan 7147
TERKA TERKA 6817
anders anders 6236
Gang hoods revenue
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 57058087
Abarth Abarth 38113423
Seky Seky 32239866
OneBlood OneBlood 28220052
Streeter Streeter 24467099
GunMakeeBloooD GunMakeeBloooD 21677408
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 21584505
Packages found
MaZuT MaZuT 17584
TheKoki TheKoki 17069
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 12888
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 9964
Sh3rman Sh3rman 9839
Kocianek Kocianek 9622
Seky Seky 9598
Money bags collected
kRALLE kRALLE 632
PantsDown PantsDown 461
Kordex Kordex 403
akacik akacik 261
Neks Neks 244
TESSAK TESSAK 237
Tags sprayed
Skyline Skyline 12012
kRALLE kRALLE 12005
Arty Arty 11867
Biron Biron 9905
Janielitka Janielitka 7300
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 5909
Snapshots taken
BLADEAD BLADEAD 32068
kRALLE kRALLE 27205
PantsDown PantsDown 20542
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6872
Smouky Smouky 6760
Arty Arty 6655
Jeerryy Jeerryy 5354
Horseshoes found
Arty Arty 20076
ImerQoo ImerQoo 17000
kRALLE kRALLE 16013
B0SS B0SS 15993
Remi Remi 12497
Mince Mince 11779
Kordex Kordex 10735
Oysters found
pepan pepan 17068
Sh3rman Sh3rman 4626
SPeeDy SPeeDy 3595
Remi Remi 1914
Patrik Patrik 1344
Fenrir Fenrir 1127
Devilek Devilek 1122
Unique stunts completed
rOxmaN rOxmaN 70
Stener Stener 70
Liakon Liakon 70
nKL nKL 70
MARTHI MARTHI 70
Highest score in QUB3D
MaseIko MaseIko 313950
Seky Seky 273450
TERKA TERKA 265800
IceCold IceCold 264950
Fenrir Fenrir 249850
Mummy Mummy 198700
Premnozenec Premnozenec 145900
Races won
noBrain noBrain 3240
Lesk Lesk 1670
Stevo Stevo 1055
Expertc1 Expertc1 919
Adamos Adamos 672
Impromptu races won
Dzohny Dzohny 402
TheDrobek TheDrobek 282
G3orgeCz G3orgeCz 240
Rely Rely 180
MaseIko MaseIko 102
Marshall Marshall 101
Basejumps won
HaXiDe HaXiDe 6289
Punk1 Punk1 2999
Pajak Pajak 2817
arenkkk arenkkk 2599
Orix Orix 2217
Expertc1 Expertc1 1860
Challenges won
Randy Randy 1105
Morava Morava 761
noBrain noBrain 494
Poky Poky 491
masterxdp masterxdp 279
Onlyik Onlyik 258
Stener Stener 246
Deathmatches won
Stener Stener 2823
Slader Slader 1308
Tobe Tobe 943
Haine Haine 835
Skyline Skyline 788
Team deathmatches won
SlimThug SlimThug 835
Stener Stener 827
Pesi Pesi 770
Selajdin Selajdin 696
NuGaaa NuGaaa 679
Dedamrz Dedamrz 675
Dance challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 291
SaSaZu SaSaZu 195
KillerGun KillerGun 113
Smudy Smudy 95
Aaron74 Aaron74 92
ilanSup ilanSup 87
Lowrider challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 224
SaSaZu SaSaZu 136
kRALLE kRALLE 44
SPeeDy SPeeDy 43
Pool games won
Voldy Voldy 1291
Fenrir Fenrir 1011
Tess Tess 974
Eruvie Eruvie 705
ELDzej ELDzej 582
Basketball games won
Marshall Marshall 1013
MaZuT MaZuT 447
Voldy Voldy 373
Adamos Adamos 307
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 246
Furthest hoop in basketball
Fenrir Fenrir 9.5 m
Taurin Taurin 9.5 m
Expertc1 Expertc1 9.5 m
MaseIko MaseIko 9.5 m
Mummy Mummy 9.5 m
Eightelf Eightelf 9.5 m
BoyWonder BoyWonder 9.5 m
Events won
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 2567
noBrain noBrain 1789
Kocianek Kocianek 1765
kRALLE kRALLE 1502
Ghostly Ghostly 1247
Jumbeek Jumbeek 983
Randy Randy 874
Train stations passed
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10137
Fenrir Fenrir 4103
rOxmaN rOxmaN 2890
Marajz Marajz 1879
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1777
Smudy Smudy 1692
SaSaZu SaSaZu 850
Visitors in houses
rOxmaN rOxmaN 4006
Fenrir Fenrir 1789
Qwerticeq Qwerticeq 1746
Escalade Escalade 1715
MaZuT MaZuT 1688
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1652
Pistol kills
BubbLee BubbLee 751
Seky Seky 725
Gonzalo Gonzalo 722
Corina Corina 479
Berny Berny 327
Mike181 Mike181 269
Silenced pistol kills
Seky Seky 680
Kokoo Kokoo 647
BrembkO BrembkO 323
Jirce49 Jirce49 297
Fenrir Fenrir 221
VIPklada VIPklada 178
Eruvie Eruvie 154
Desert Eagle kills
Seky Seky 2106
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2100
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1482
Predy157 Predy157 1390
TheKoki TheKoki 1162
Mike181 Mike181 886
Shotgun kills
Fenrir Fenrir 664
Daliii Daliii 360
Negrim Negrim 257
Kokoo Kokoo 205
V1LDA V1LDA 187
Gonzalo Gonzalo 165
Sawn-off shotgun kills
defelater defelater 17360
LeStR LeStR 16370
Smouky Smouky 14887
OneBlood OneBlood 14488
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 13694
SchyZouS SchyZouS 12314
Jarvela Jarvela 11818
Combat shotgun kills
Marajz Marajz 1301
PereZ PereZ 594
JappinQo JappinQo 579
Fenrir Fenrir 329
Greg Greg 247
Micro SMG kills
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3714
spilKa157 spilKa157 2678
Voldy Voldy 2466
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 2450
oN3 oN3 2081
VIPklada VIPklada 1529
Lampa Lampa 1438
SMG kills
Neodem Neodem 6315
Odpad Odpad 5411
Fenrir Fenrir 4679
elcapitano elcapitano 3266
alcaporno alcaporno 2863
Expertc1 Expertc1 2635
AK47 kills
akacik akacik 1649
Lipold Lipold 501
GiveeviG GiveeviG 493
Fenrir Fenrir 400
Mike181 Mike181 350
Gonzalo Gonzalo 337
Kitt Kitt 201
M4 kills
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5690
Neodem Neodem 4573
Fenrir Fenrir 2217
Mike181 Mike181 1154
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1151
Expertc1 Expertc1 1130
Marajz Marajz 1097
Tec9 kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 4731
Smouky Smouky 4461
Jeerryy Jeerryy 2798
eLoo7 eLoo7 2788
ads ads 2617
Felixxx Felixxx 1884
SchyZouS SchyZouS 1878
Rifle kills
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 592
Hajasovic Hajasovic 495
Kaval Kaval 339
C3ky C3ky 289
DropsiK DropsiK 252
Sniper rifle kills
Fenrir Fenrir 5652
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4103
TheKoki TheKoki 1843
Gonzalo Gonzalo 1757
Neodem Neodem 1016
Dzou Dzou 953
MaZuT MaZuT 953
Minigun kills
MaZuT MaZuT 3543
Leopold Leopold 2056
HURE52 HURE52 1985
kRALLE kRALLE 1753
bOrN bOrN 1208
Paradajka Paradajka 1150
Targets in shooting range hit
PantsDown PantsDown 52647
B0SS B0SS 50051
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 44175
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 19305
Duffys Duffys 17672
Felixxx Felixxx 12291
noBrain noBrain 7716
Distance travelled on foot
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20917.95 km
Smouky Smouky 20779.36 km
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 20094.07 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 17363.47 km
mcavio mcavio 16228.78 km
noBrain noBrain 16170.63 km
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 16163.27 km
Distance travelled by swimming
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 1464.94 km
Mince Mince 1350.4 km
Remi Remi 1201.18 km
soFt soFt 667.86 km
ToM1No ToM1No 568.12 km
rOxmaN rOxmaN 514.67 km
RJTOP RJTOP 414.94 km
Distance travelled by car
SaSaZu SaSaZu 216926.78 km
TheKoki TheKoki 204592.04 km
BLADEAD BLADEAD 178470.55 km
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 169189.4 km
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 166013.43 km
Pesna7 Pesna7 157655.78 km
emibure emibure 149641.27 km
Distance travelled by bicycle
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 44229.32 km
oN3 oN3 21433.54 km
Voldy Voldy 13770.76 km
vrah.x vrah.x 10572.05 km
Kaval Kaval 8131.38 km
Fresco Fresco 7667.41 km
BubbLee BubbLee 6882.59 km
Distance travelled by motorbike
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 107882.33 km
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 93988 km
OneBlood OneBlood 92076.41 km
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 88270.6 km
kRALLE kRALLE 86700.74 km
Odpad Odpad 85272.43 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 80051.68 km
Distance travelled by boat
Bauer Bauer 48055.36 km
rohlik rohlik 18577.16 km
Colby Colby 17560.94 km
Remi Remi 10154.3 km
WerrKcz WerrKcz 9220.96 km
lada2279 lada2279 9128.73 km
Pirush Pirush 7381.43 km
Distance travelled by Vortex
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 5219.32 km
Kiwi1230 Kiwi1230 547.8 km
Pokijus1603 Pokijus1603 489.64 km
Dzohny Dzohny 482.33 km
Suvereno Suvereno 413.27 km
lukystom lukystom 321.01 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 303.69 km
Distance travelled by helicopter
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 44443.17 km
Fenrir Fenrir 33087.79 km
Strelec Strelec 26221.58 km
Marajz Marajz 23651.36 km
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 23201.62 km
Mince Mince 19145.77 km
Abarth Abarth 14974.87 km
Distance travelled by plane
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 97265.83 km
Bauer Bauer 35247.69 km
ToM1No ToM1No 30021.5 km
deVinci deVinci 23456.69 km
Voldy Voldy 20549.83 km
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 19371.89 km
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 16739.12 km
Distance travelled by jetpack
Kocianek Kocianek 7672.82 km
MaZuT MaZuT 5547.95 km
AnoSefe AnoSefe 3850.87 km
Kordex Kordex 2748.87 km
Streeter Streeter 2647.97 km
kRALLE kRALLE 2107.8 km
RanCH RanCH 2093.67 km
Farthest driven in car without crashing
MostWanted MostWanted 1507.51 km
B0SS B0SS 1378.65 km
PantsDown PantsDown 1064.02 km
LeStR LeStR 800.12 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 646.04 km
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 620.65 km
MARTHI MARTHI 578.89 km