Merry Christmas and Happy New Year! Click here to hide this message.

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close

Leaderboards: San Andreas Multiplayer

San Andreas Multiplayer Vice City Multiplayer Liberty Unleashed San Andreas Multiplayer 2 San Andreas Multiplayer 3
Leaderboard Best players
Gaming time
SaSaZu SaSaZu 8759 hours
Smouky Smouky 8499 hours
Haine Haine 7662 hours
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 6889 hours
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 6714 hours
Randy Randy 6575 hours
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 6459 hours
Longest non-stop game
MostWanted MostWanted 100 hours
B0SS B0SS 75 hours
TwentyOne TwentyOne 69 hours
SaSaZu SaSaZu 66 hours
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 47 hours
PeterEdwards PeterEdwards 44 hours
Remi Remi 40 hours
Players killed
Smouky Smouky 38379
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 36543
Fenrir Fenrir 29765
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 28115
Neodem Neodem 26943
OneBlood OneBlood 26910
LeStR LeStR 25376
Melee kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1521
LeStR LeStR 1317
Smouky Smouky 1210
Fenrir Fenrir 955
ReadyBoss ReadyBoss 712
Gang members killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20598
Smouky Smouky 19551
OneBlood OneBlood 18127
defelater defelater 17210
SchyZouS SchyZouS 13829
Jarvela Jarvela 11345
Jeerryy Jeerryy 11332
Headshots
Fenrir Fenrir 3816
Neodem Neodem 3749
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 3131
spilKa157 spilKa157 2526
akacik akacik 2524
Jeerryy Jeerryy 2224
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2149
Times died
MORfin MORfin 11718
Hajasovic Hajasovic 10977
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 9944
Smouky Smouky 9300
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 9215
lukas284 lukas284 9140
hAND hAND 9138
Kills / Deaths Ratio
NiNJaHz NiNJaHz 200
2311 2311 19.5
rafik rafik 19
WanDys WanDys 18
Colby Colby 14.59
FaSyRR FaSyRR 14
Killstreak
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1150
TheKoki TheKoki 645
akacik akacik 484
dann dann 352
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 335
SharkoOo SharkoOo 325
Longest time survived
Bauer Bauer 206 hours
JessieJames JessieJames 171 hours
LegeeX LegeeX 165 hours
MostWanted MostWanted 116 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 113 hours
Pirush Pirush 110 hours
Sepress Sepress 98 hours
Money
TenNejlepsiGtaCZ TenNejlepsiGtaCZ 955288488
Tuxedo Tuxedo 918858674
Abarth Abarth 785349139
B0SS B0SS 539252446
Haine Haine 495756118
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 326421044
Kocianek Kocianek 318576007
Achievements completed
MaseIko MaseIko 454
Fenrir Fenrir 424
Marshall Marshall 424
soFt soFt 411
atentatik atentatik 407
Daily objectives completed
pastafree pastafree 502
F3ul F3ul 424
Japan Japan 351
Marshall Marshall 348
Haine Haine 278
Level
Voldy Voldy Level 287
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut Level 248
Barneyy Barneyy Level 240
Hat3Me Hat3Me Level 240
emibure emibure Level 232
SaSaZu SaSaZu Level 214
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk Level 211
RP points
Voldy Voldy 143079
noBrain noBrain 137827
MiikeSh MiikeSh 100525
Jagerben Jagerben 64425
VAT VAT 60775
Zeddy Zeddy 60500
Ondra116 Ondra116 59175
Gambling skills
Kokta Kokta 16979
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 15596
Redbull Redbull 13680
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 10269
Jumbeek Jumbeek 10254
BLADEAD BLADEAD 9270
GucciBag GucciBag 9017
Wanted stars attained
Fenrir Fenrir 51355
Neodem Neodem 48327
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 45427
LeStR LeStR 40723
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27670
Expertc1 Expertc1 26257
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 25436
Wanted stars evaded
Neodem Neodem 38377
Fenrir Fenrir 35853
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 31508
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 24659
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19575
TheKoki TheKoki 16460
LeStR LeStR 13597
Longest time with wanted stars
LegeeX LegeeX 150 hours
Bauer Bauer 148 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 148 hours
MaseIko MaseIko 34 hours
Poky Poky 24 hours
B0SS B0SS 19 hours
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 18 hours
Times busted
LeStR LeStR 12826
Expertc1 Expertc1 8566
Fenrir Fenrir 5906
Mike181 Mike181 5787
Neodem Neodem 5380
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5040
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 4470
Time in prison
LeStR LeStR 279 hours
Expertc1 Expertc1 133 hours
Mike181 Mike181 119 hours
Pesna7 Pesna7 118 hours
Fenrir Fenrir 101 hours
DavidKloucek DavidKloucek 100 hours
Liakon Liakon 95 hours
Vehicles resprayed
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 12355
TheKoki TheKoki 11317
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 9657
lukas284 lukas284 8115
Neodem Neodem 8079
Randy Randy 7406
Pesna7 Pesna7 7201
Car bombs detonated
Mike181 Mike181 3673
LeStR LeStR 2807
Neodem Neodem 2017
B0SS B0SS 1818
Fenrir Fenrir 1293
PantsDown PantsDown 1292
noBrain noBrain 1159
Money spent on weapons
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 148034330
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 83066255
Neodem Neodem 82673515
martins martins 79110230
Premnozenec Premnozenec 72472645
Smouky Smouky 72387165
lukas284 lukas284 71498019
Grams of weed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 352499
MostWanted MostWanted 99730
SaSaZu SaSaZu 67257
MuLt1 MuLt1 53295
Dzohny Dzohny 51167
Marajz Marajz 50505
VIPklada VIPklada 38664
Grams of weed used
MostWanted MostWanted 80765
Voldy Voldy 50070
Fenrir Fenrir 35220
Seky Seky 21022
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19851
Hat3Me Hat3Me 19162
Marshall Marshall 13915
Grams of cocaine
PereZ PereZ 59980
Marajz Marajz 34340
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 12900
TheSnipp TheSnipp 12719
Celas Celas 10827
Grams of cocaine used
Fenrir Fenrir 15175
MissMichaela MissMichaela 14505
Voldy Voldy 13465
Lampa Lampa 8970
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8072
MaseIko MaseIko 6725
Ammo boxes
DvLoS DvLoS 11381
TwentyOne TwentyOne 9999
MaseIko MaseIko 4791
TheSnipp TheSnipp 4281
EpiX EpiX 4000
Marek1665 Marek1665 2500
Taylorr Taylorr 2259
Counterfeit chips
Taylorr Taylorr 12277826
pastafree pastafree 5927752
Bobby Bobby 3174996
Bronx Bronx 2657740
TheJohnny50 TheJohnny50 1296441
ABDE ABDE 1098394
Orik Orik 1000000
Shops robbed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 22522
Fenrir Fenrir 21753
BLADEAD BLADEAD 18508
GuliBass GuliBass 7705
goodbody goodbody 7551
Neodem Neodem 7378
Rebex Rebex 7256
Houses burgled
Mince Mince 6014
Haine Haine 3886
Voldy Voldy 3590
PantsDown PantsDown 1860
SaSaZu SaSaZu 1462
NesquiK NesquiK 1317
Securicars robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 637
Japan Japan 276
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 264
Neodem Neodem 259
ads ads 231
Assassinations
Poky Poky 1291
Kordex Kordex 1208
Tpimester Tpimester 1125
Expertc1 Expertc1 548
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 532
Aimlox Aimlox 524
Cars exported
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5555
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 4357
Dz0nY Dz0nY 2688
Sirius Sirius 2617
Markz Markz 1768
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1672
Dzohny Dzohny 1354
Vehicles crushed
Luci Luci 2205
PantsDown PantsDown 2118
Kolohonza Kolohonza 2063
Banshee Banshee 1555
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1299
noBrain noBrain 1138
TheSnipp TheSnipp 1131
Properties purchased
Dzohny Dzohny 7813
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 5576
SaSaZu SaSaZu 3912
Bobby Bobby 3851
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 3324
MARTHI MARTHI 3084
Total property revenue
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1137178466
SaSaZu SaSaZu 837865684
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 543731825
Dzohny Dzohny 434904658
PantsDown PantsDown 267576219
Bobby Bobby 266910944
Tuxedo Tuxedo 264840502
Cash made on stock market
Ghostly Ghostly 73235703
Eso Eso 47916868
MaseIko MaseIko 37604502
Bobby Bobby 33825947
Janielitka Janielitka 32851287
SaSaZu SaSaZu 32623220
Exekutor Exekutor 29335441
Missions completed
Jumbeek Jumbeek 4000
Ghostly Ghostly 2326
Japan Japan 1234
EpiX EpiX 770
Dropsik Dropsik 607
VIP challenges completed
Quetiapin Quetiapin 522
TheSnipp TheSnipp 444
TwentyOne TwentyOne 262
VALIIIS VALIIIS 234
SlimThug SlimThug 200
cN21 cN21 164
Wins in horse betting
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 1722
tomas868 tomas868 184
Farky008 Farky008 153
SpyKid SpyKid 133
Wins on slot machines
Farky008 Farky008 229
Cenastor Cenastor 110
Krystalek Krystalek 106
kqly kqly 90
Wins on roulette
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 4025
707 707 1126
Rezz Rezz 805
Zalumins Zalumins 718
JustWin69 JustWin69 697
Wins in blackjack
GucciBag GucciBag 3855
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3421
Jumbeek Jumbeek 3283
Metyy69 Metyy69 2420
KaymanCZ KaymanCZ 1774
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 1324
Redbull Redbull 1218
Wins in video poker
Kokta Kokta 6876
Redbull Redbull 4405
dann dann 2716
Neodem Neodem 1785
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1049
Krystalek Krystalek 1016
bengoro20 bengoro20 1006
Police skills
emibure emibure 54058
Barneyy Barneyy 40326
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 40169
Premier Premier 33384
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 31528
Tpimester Tpimester 29464
dingio dingio 28955
Paramedic skills
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 48092
WQJTA WQJTA 40828
Voldy Voldy 28210
number.beast number.beast 26401
KureciBro KureciBro 15817
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10603
ShaRp28 ShaRp28 10367
Firefighter skills
KureciBro KureciBro 10142
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10015
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4000
masterxdp masterxdp 3556
Blazicek Blazicek 3234
Jakobs Jakobs 2763
Pizza boy skills
PantsDown PantsDown 12774
B0SS B0SS 11876
Ludrak Ludrak 10012
KureciBro KureciBro 7104
REM1X REM1X 5879
Arty Arty 4392
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3002
Courier skills
PantsDown PantsDown 9570
B0SS B0SS 7636
adam0912 adam0912 5014
DODIIIK DODIIIK 5000
NexikWTLS NexikWTLS 4865
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 4662
Car salesman skills
Aftermath Aftermath 15637
AccepT AccepT 9540
Dzohny Dzohny 4799
Fetka Fetka 4559
lada2279 lada2279 3712
Diesel98 Diesel98 3272
InsiDe InsiDe 3112
Ice cream vendor skills
KureciBro KureciBro 13554
Original Original 13324
Vrabi Vrabi 6174
SmiTy SmiTy 5504
Ghostly Ghostly 5441
bacgon bacgon 3687
Hotdog vendor skills
Kokta Kokta 11409
PantsDown PantsDown 10721
AxlRose AxlRose 9359
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8967
Dejf Dejf 7943
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6931
Adrianos Adrianos 3836
Taxi driver skills
Steve5 Steve5 3978
Catwoman39 Catwoman39 3909
patrik1312 patrik1312 3126
KureciBro KureciBro 2094
Moozou Moozou 1959
irakli66 irakli66 1788
DJspider DJspider 1347
Security guard skills
PaT PaT 6570
Kocianek Kocianek 5257
karemkiko1 karemkiko1 3469
Cicero Cicero 3319
Berny Berny 3125
TheJanicKa TheJanicKa 3108
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3000
Valet skills
Voldy Voldy 13454
anders anders 7500
Deejva Deejva 7447
Jujo11 Jujo11 6762
LvlDowN LvlDowN 6399
Bethune Bethune 5527
Pilot skills
Bauer Bauer 20776
Voldy Voldy 17463
OrLy OrLy 12553
pepan pepan 9160
Dreamerz Dreamerz 8659
DeamonCZE DeamonCZE 5649
EpiX EpiX 5517
Truck driver skills
skankovicz skankovicz 10145
SaSaZu SaSaZu 4955
F3ul F3ul 4013
theSpartak theSpartak 3767
PereZ PereZ 3003
Pimp skills
Kotvald Kotvald 16542
B0SS B0SS 13430
Hat3Me Hat3Me 13335
eXcellenToo eXcellenToo 11067
Neodem Neodem 10108
hippo1555 hippo1555 5908
Lily Lily 4840
Trashman skills
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 8245
OupzLitva OupzLitva 4995
Macci Macci 3996
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3433
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 2919
FuBy FuBy 2192
Sweeper skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 10500
Mummy Mummy 1856
noBrain noBrain 1697
manitu manitu 1644
Kaceris Kaceris 1484
kiling125 kiling125 1300
Remi Remi 1118
Tow truck driver skills
B0SS B0SS 5086
Barneyy Barneyy 4505
JozefSK JozefSK 4422
g4llardo g4llardo 3028
Deaglle Deaglle 2825
AshPedro22 AshPedro22 2547
Marw1k Marw1k 2153
Loanshark skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5810
madasf madasf 5285
MyTix MyTix 1356
Dzohny Dzohny 1281
Fenrir Fenrir 657
TheSnipp TheSnipp 646
Seky Seky 613
Bus driver skills
Bobby Bobby 33333
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 30708
SaSaZu SaSaZu 18664
Remi Remi 18076
naRtyX naRtyX 15892
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 15853
Shay Shay 13958
Fisherman skills
Pirush Pirush 12815
rohlik rohlik 10063
Mummy Mummy 5721
Sweety99 Sweety99 5233
HappyHomer HappyHomer 4302
B0SS B0SS 1535
Quarry worker skills
B0SS B0SS 1671
SlendiK SlendiK 1634
Remi Remi 1114
Suvereno Suvereno 865
BLADEAD BLADEAD 555
MaseIko MaseIko 501
Farmer skills
Rely Rely 4015
MARTHI MARTHI 4000
noBrain noBrain 3715
Krutomas21 Krutomas21 3285
Martin10 Martin10 3101
Aftermath Aftermath 3021
Jaro222 Jaro222 2950
Mower skills
B0SS B0SS 4054
Arty Arty 2258
Vrabi Vrabi 2218
Original Original 1750
PantsDown PantsDown 1250
DODIIIK DODIIIK 1240
Firecopter skills
Voldy Voldy 15076
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2192
Georg3 Georg3 2037
Que Que 1500
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1210
Remi Remi 1114
Donut Donut 1005
Beach patrol skills
Plasty Plasty 4821
sDWolF sDWolF 4603
Rowex Rowex 3101
Esco Esco 1854
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1590
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1450
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 1211
Reporter skills
KillerGun KillerGun 19669
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 17728
69Stevan 69Stevan 15450
MiKii MiKii 12231
defelater defelater 9969
barmbi barmbi 8747
DirolL DirolL 6230
Coroner skills
Quetiapin Quetiapin 5407
PantsDown PantsDown 4671
Poky Poky 1614
Jaro222 Jaro222 1515
Lipold Lipold 1234
Rely Rely 1222
Dzohny Dzohny 1219
Cargo pilot skills
MUNDA MUNDA 528
MaseIko MaseIko 94
Kniks Kniks 31
MaZuT MaZuT 14
Forklift driver skills
SanTaa SanTaa 7882
Dodo0 Dodo0 6695
PaT PaT 6540
Aftermath Aftermath 4539
LeonZ LeonZ 4034
Haine Haine 3653
Ondra116 Ondra116 2723
Lawyer skills
DvLoS DvLoS 1784
Kokta Kokta 1734
Pesna7 Pesna7 1194
Remi Remi 1115
Bobby Bobby 1056
Legenda27 Legenda27 1010
Pyrotechnist skills
Gery Gery 4530
Seky Seky 3700
Netox Netox 2611
F3ul F3ul 1710
Arty Arty 1133
Rely Rely 1115
Baggage handler skills
B0SS B0SS 5441
adam0912 adam0912 4886
Voldy Voldy 3103
Bethune Bethune 2711
ImerQoo ImerQoo 2679
PantsDown PantsDown 2672
SkunKkk SkunKkk 2557
Drug courier skills
Exekutor Exekutor 1322
Haine Haine 911
SaSaZu SaSaZu 773
Quetiapin Quetiapin 566
kubca13 kubca13 469
Mince Mince 436
Trafficker skills
Bauer Bauer 4587
Cajtycz Cajtycz 1276
Remi Remi 1117
Colby Colby 874
WerrKcz WerrKcz 743
lada2279 lada2279 706
Poky Poky 620
Arms dealer skills
JeZza JeZza 10071
Cajtycz Cajtycz 4187
Marajz Marajz 4005
dann dann 3207
SaSaZu SaSaZu 2964
Hat3Me Hat3Me 2313
Gang hoods captured
Felixxx Felixxx 40331
Abarth Abarth 37539
Seky Seky 27901
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27246
Streeter Streeter 25035
OneBlood OneBlood 24864
Hat3Me Hat3Me 23806
Skill in Grove Street Families
Voldy Voldy 18442
VALIIIS VALIIIS 7880
Escalade Escalade 6979
MuLt1 MuLt1 6490
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 6341
XMAN2 XMAN2 5538
Skill in Ballas
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 23896
Bronx Bronx 18668
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 12922
hAND hAND 12464
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10812
W3azZy W3azZy 10790
Skill in Los Santos Vagos
Streeter Streeter 23830
OupzLitva OupzLitva 16099
VOjTo VOjTo 13901
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 10707
VIPklada VIPklada 8622
Nume Nume 8259
GiveeviG GiveeviG 7703
Skill in Varrio Los Aztecas
Abarth Abarth 29007
Seky Seky 25272
OneBlood OneBlood 24378
MORfin MORfin 15347
Esco Esco 11127
lak3y lak3y 10692
Skill in San Fierro Rifa
PAPIRswe PAPIRswe 21511
Felixxx Felixxx 20529
PaT PaT 8355
dann dann 8284
Kocianek Kocianek 7102
OneDoGG OneDoGG 6822
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 6599
Skill in Triad
ads ads 18300
Smouky Smouky 10699
Jeerryy Jeerryy 9224
HollyShiT HollyShiT 5871
Celas Celas 5434
torii torii 5276
Skill in Da Nang Boys
SaSaZu SaSaZu 13035
Jarvela Jarvela 12137
Lampa Lampa 8227
DukeDumont DukeDumont 7905
KoFeiN KoFeiN 6920
TheSnipp TheSnipp 6429
SmiTy SmiTy 6139
Skill in Mafia
Hat3Me Hat3Me 21337
oN3 oN3 8427
ZEROO ZEROO 8352
Fenrir Fenrir 5526
F3ul F3ul 5167
PaT PaT 4230
Skill in Bikers
Felixxx Felixxx 20232
Joka Joka 14458
Mince Mince 11175
Abarth Abarth 8065
MrZohan MrZohan 7147
TERKA TERKA 6817
anders anders 6236
Gang hoods revenue
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 58680873
Abarth Abarth 43475743
Seky Seky 32479283
OneBlood OneBlood 28326689
Streeter Streeter 24467099
Bronx Bronx 23934855
GunMakeeBloooD GunMakeeBloooD 23061251
Packages found
MaZuT MaZuT 18149
TheKoki TheKoki 17242
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 13450
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10115
Sh3rman Sh3rman 9839
Kocianek Kocianek 9622
Money bags collected
PantsDown PantsDown 467
Kordex Kordex 405
akacik akacik 261
Neks Neks 244
TESSAK TESSAK 241
Tags sprayed
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 12149
Skyline Skyline 12012
Arty Arty 11867
Biron Biron 10000
Janielitka Janielitka 9480
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 5925
Snapshots taken
BLADEAD BLADEAD 32653
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 27217
PantsDown PantsDown 21903
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6872
Smouky Smouky 6760
Arty Arty 6655
Jeerryy Jeerryy 5361
Horseshoes found
Arty Arty 20077
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 18771
ImerQoo ImerQoo 17000
B0SS B0SS 16055
Remi Remi 12497
Mince Mince 11779
Kordex Kordex 10790
Oysters found
pepan pepan 17068
Sh3rman Sh3rman 4626
SPeeDy SPeeDy 3595
Remi Remi 1914
Patrik Patrik 1344
Fenrir Fenrir 1128
Devilek Devilek 1122
Unique stunts completed
MARTHI MARTHI 70
nKL nKL 70
Bronx Bronx 70
Fenrir Fenrir 70
Voldy Voldy 70
Highest score in QUB3D
MaseIko MaseIko 313950
Seky Seky 273450
TERKA TERKA 265800
IceCold IceCold 264950
Fenrir Fenrir 249850
Mummy Mummy 198700
Premnozenec Premnozenec 145900
Races won
noBrain noBrain 3240
Lesk Lesk 1670
Stevo Stevo 1055
Expertc1 Expertc1 922
Adamos Adamos 696
KaymanCZ KaymanCZ 639
Impromptu races won
Japan Japan 427
Dzohny Dzohny 402
Rely Rely 180
Saslik Saslik 109
Marshall Marshall 106
MaseIko MaseIko 102
Basejumps won
HaXiDe HaXiDe 6289
Punk1 Punk1 3381
Pajak Pajak 2817
arenkkk arenkkk 2599
Orix Orix 2217
Expertc1 Expertc1 1862
Challenges won
Randy Randy 1168
Morava Morava 761
noBrain noBrain 494
Poky Poky 491
masterxdp masterxdp 279
Onlyik Onlyik 258
Stener Stener 246
Deathmatches won
Stener Stener 2823
Slader Slader 1317
Tobe Tobe 943
Haine Haine 835
Skyline Skyline 789
Team deathmatches won
SlimThug SlimThug 929
Stener Stener 827
Pesi Pesi 772
NuGaaa NuGaaa 769
EScCcc EScCcc 731
style style 720
Dance challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 293
SaSaZu SaSaZu 195
KillerGun KillerGun 113
Smudy Smudy 95
Aaron74 Aaron74 92
ilanSup ilanSup 87
Lowrider challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 230
SaSaZu SaSaZu 136
Pool games won
Voldy Voldy 1294
Fenrir Fenrir 1012
Tess Tess 974
ELDzej ELDzej 582
Basketball games won
Marshall Marshall 1031
MaZuT MaZuT 488
Voldy Voldy 373
Adamos Adamos 310
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 254
Furthest hoop in basketball
Fenrir Fenrir 9.5 m
Taurin Taurin 9.5 m
Expertc1 Expertc1 9.5 m
MaseIko MaseIko 9.5 m
Mummy Mummy 9.5 m
Eightelf Eightelf 9.5 m
BoyWonder BoyWonder 9.5 m
Poker games won
JustWin69 JustWin69 163
Kokta Kokta 140
Insigne Insigne 138
SlimThug SlimThug 113
MaseIko MaseIko 101
707 707 80
Events won
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 2892
noBrain noBrain 1789
Kocianek Kocianek 1765
Ghostly Ghostly 1310
Maniak Maniak 1228
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1109
Train stations passed
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10143
Fenrir Fenrir 4103
rOxmaN rOxmaN 2890
Marajz Marajz 1879
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1860
Smudy Smudy 1692
SaSaZu SaSaZu 850
Visitors in houses
rOxmaN rOxmaN 4062
Fenrir Fenrir 1873
Qwerticeq Qwerticeq 1872
Escalade Escalade 1716
MaZuT MaZuT 1712
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1678
Pistol kills
BubbLee BubbLee 751
Seky Seky 726
Gonzalo Gonzalo 722
Corina Corina 479
Berny Berny 328
Mike181 Mike181 269
Silenced pistol kills
Seky Seky 680
Kokoo Kokoo 647
BrembkO BrembkO 323
Jirce49 Jirce49 297
Fenrir Fenrir 221
VIPklada VIPklada 178
Desert Eagle kills
Jumbeek Jumbeek 2311
Seky Seky 2109
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2100
Predy157 Predy157 1404
TheKoki TheKoki 1180
NERINEM NERINEM 962
Mike181 Mike181 886
Shotgun kills
Fenrir Fenrir 672
Daliii Daliii 360
Negrim Negrim 257
Kokoo Kokoo 205
V1LDA V1LDA 187
Gonzalo Gonzalo 165
Sawn-off shotgun kills
defelater defelater 17885
LeStR LeStR 16370
Smouky Smouky 14890
OneBlood OneBlood 14527
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 13717
SchyZouS SchyZouS 12661
Jarvela Jarvela 12199
Combat shotgun kills
Marajz Marajz 1302
PereZ PereZ 595
JappinQo JappinQo 579
Fenrir Fenrir 350
Greg Greg 247
Micro SMG kills
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3718
spilKa157 spilKa157 2793
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 2472
Voldy Voldy 2466
oN3 oN3 2081
VIPklada VIPklada 1546
Lampa Lampa 1439
SMG kills
Neodem Neodem 6831
Odpad Odpad 5422
Fenrir Fenrir 5082
elcapitano elcapitano 3266
alcaporno alcaporno 2918
Expertc1 Expertc1 2635
AK47 kills
akacik akacik 1649
Lipold Lipold 501
GiveeviG GiveeviG 493
Fenrir Fenrir 405
Mike181 Mike181 350
Gonzalo Gonzalo 337
Kitt Kitt 209
M4 kills
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5889
Neodem Neodem 4757
Fenrir Fenrir 2275
Dropsik Dropsik 1421
Mike181 Mike181 1154
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1152
Expertc1 Expertc1 1131
Tec9 kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 4733
Smouky Smouky 4461
eLoo7 eLoo7 2926
Jeerryy Jeerryy 2802
ads ads 2621
SchyZouS SchyZouS 1950
Felixxx Felixxx 1884
Rifle kills
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 595
Hajasovic Hajasovic 495
Kaval Kaval 339
Dropsik Dropsik 299
C3ky C3ky 289
Sniper rifle kills
Fenrir Fenrir 5687
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4262
TheKoki TheKoki 1877
Gonzalo Gonzalo 1757
Dzouu Dzouu 1180
Neodem Neodem 1061
MaZuT MaZuT 956
Minigun kills
MaZuT MaZuT 3547
Leopold Leopold 2184
HURE52 HURE52 2080
bOrN bOrN 1208
Paradajka Paradajka 1150
Targets in shooting range hit
PantsDown PantsDown 52647
B0SS B0SS 50051
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 46171
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 19360
Duffys Duffys 17682
Felixxx Felixxx 12291
noBrain noBrain 7716
Distance travelled on foot
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20939.88 km
Smouky Smouky 20784.83 km
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 20731.81 km
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 17439.93 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 17365.57 km
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 17095.19 km
noBrain noBrain 16171.16 km
Distance travelled by swimming
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 1465.02 km
Mince Mince 1350.4 km
Remi Remi 1201.18 km
rOxmaN rOxmaN 759.94 km
soFt soFt 668.32 km
ToM1No ToM1No 568.12 km
RJTOP RJTOP 414.94 km
Distance travelled by car
SaSaZu SaSaZu 221361.92 km
TheKoki TheKoki 206704.91 km
BLADEAD BLADEAD 182265.4 km
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 176509.94 km
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 170377.69 km
Pesna7 Pesna7 158649.05 km
emibure emibure 151073.49 km
Distance travelled by bicycle
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 44292.65 km
oN3 oN3 21433.54 km
Voldy Voldy 13775.16 km
vrah.x vrah.x 10572.05 km
Kaval Kaval 8131.38 km
Fresco Fresco 7667.41 km
Premier Premier 6934.32 km
Distance travelled by motorbike
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 111962.08 km
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 97748.58 km
OneBlood OneBlood 92095.38 km
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 88431.56 km
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 87340.32 km
Odpad Odpad 85292.91 km
PantsDown PantsDown 81232.78 km
Distance travelled by boat
Bauer Bauer 49406.32 km
rohlik rohlik 18577.16 km
Colby Colby 17560.94 km
Remi Remi 10154.3 km
WerrKcz WerrKcz 9221.26 km
lada2279 lada2279 9128.73 km
Pirush Pirush 7381.43 km
Distance travelled by Vortex
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 5251.07 km
Kiwi1230 Kiwi1230 635.24 km
Pokijus1603 Pokijus1603 489.64 km
Dzohny Dzohny 483.47 km
Suvereno Suvereno 413.27 km
LetotreX LetotreX 335.98 km
lukystom lukystom 328.05 km
Distance travelled by helicopter
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 44721.5 km
Fenrir Fenrir 33384.36 km
Strelec Strelec 26255.86 km
Marajz Marajz 23662.15 km
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 23517.88 km
Mince Mince 19145.77 km
Abarth Abarth 16108.38 km
Distance travelled by plane
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 97516.66 km
Bauer Bauer 36529.07 km
ToM1No ToM1No 30021.5 km
deVinci deVinci 23456.69 km
Voldy Voldy 20658.98 km
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 19619.63 km
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 16739.12 km
Distance travelled by jetpack
Kocianek Kocianek 7672.82 km
MaZuT MaZuT 5649.33 km
AnoSefe AnoSefe 3863.17 km
Kordex Kordex 2755.46 km
Streeter Streeter 2647.97 km
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 2456.79 km
RanCH RanCH 2093.67 km
Farthest driven in car without crashing
MostWanted MostWanted 1507.51 km
B0SS B0SS 1378.65 km
PantsDown PantsDown 1064.02 km
LeStR LeStR 800.12 km
TajfunD TajfunD 695.05 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 646.04 km
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 620.65 km