Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close

Leaderboards: San Andreas Multiplayer

San Andreas Multiplayer Vice City Multiplayer Liberty Unleashed San Andreas Multiplayer 2 San Andreas Multiplayer 3 San Andreas Multiplayer 4
Leaderboard Best players
Gaming time
SaSaZu SaSaZu 8885 hours
Smouky Smouky 8508 hours
Haine Haine 7697 hours
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 7041 hours
BLADEAD BLADEAD 6757 hours
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 6714 hours
Randy Randy 6657 hours
Longest non-stop game
MostWanted MostWanted 100 hours
B0SS B0SS 75 hours
TwentyOne TwentyOne 69 hours
SaSaZu SaSaZu 66 hours
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 47 hours
PeterEdwards PeterEdwards 44 hours
Remi Remi 40 hours
Players killed
Smouky Smouky 38379
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 36543
Fenrir Fenrir 31150
Neodem Neodem 30467
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 29933
OneBlood OneBlood 27288
LeStR LeStR 25376
Melee kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1521
LeStR LeStR 1317
Smouky Smouky 1210
Fenrir Fenrir 1094
ReadyBoss ReadyBoss 758
Gang members killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20598
Smouky Smouky 19551
OneBlood OneBlood 18474
defelater defelater 17507
SchyZouS SchyZouS 14747
Jarvela Jarvela 11908
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 11642
Headshots
Neodem Neodem 4121
Fenrir Fenrir 3903
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 3475
spilKa157 spilKa157 2623
akacik akacik 2525
Times died
MORfin MORfin 11718
Hajasovic Hajasovic 11560
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 10310
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 9560
Smouky Smouky 9300
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 9250
Pesna7 Pesna7 9247
Kills / Deaths Ratio
NiNJaHz NiNJaHz 200
2311 2311 19.5
rafik rafik 19
WanDys WanDys 18
Colby Colby 14.59
Scalpel Scalpel 14
Killstreak
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1150
TheKoki TheKoki 679
akacik akacik 484
weediNKA weediNKA 337
Longest time survived
Bauer Bauer 206 hours
JessieJames JessieJames 171 hours
LegeeX LegeeX 165 hours
MostWanted MostWanted 116 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 113 hours
Pirush Pirush 110 hours
Sepress Sepress 98 hours
Money
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 982039106
Tuxedo Tuxedo 892113630
Abarth Abarth 653107281
B0SS B0SS 539252446
Haine Haine 354514683
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 333663790
Kocianek Kocianek 318576007
Achievements completed
MaseIko MaseIko 473
soFt soFt 456
Marshall Marshall 453
Fenrir Fenrir 444
TheSnipp TheSnipp 440
Daily objectives completed
pastafree pastafree 587
F3ul F3ul 511
Marshall Marshall 385
TheDrobek TheDrobek 351
Haine Haine 279
Level
Voldy Voldy Level 287
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut Level 258
Hat3Me Hat3Me Level 244
Barneyy Barneyy Level 240
emibure emibure Level 233
SaSaZu SaSaZu Level 215
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk Level 214
RP points
MiikeSh MiikeSh 222510
123jedno 123jedno 180840
Voldy Voldy 143079
noBrain noBrain 138752
Jagerben Jagerben 114225
Taylorr Taylorr 89940
Petox Petox 84450
Gambling skills
Kokta Kokta 30763
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 19308
Redbull Redbull 18708
BLADEAD BLADEAD 17465
GucciBag GucciBag 13740
Bucek741 Bucek741 13099
Wanted stars attained
Neodem Neodem 55046
Fenrir Fenrir 53730
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 48480
LeStR LeStR 40723
TimBerg TimBerg 28345
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 27822
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27670
Wanted stars evaded
Neodem Neodem 43223
Fenrir Fenrir 37157
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 34003
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 27014
TimBerg TimBerg 20481
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19575
TheKoki TheKoki 16528
Longest time with wanted stars
LegeeX LegeeX 150 hours
Bauer Bauer 148 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 148 hours
MaseIko MaseIko 34 hours
Poky Poky 24 hours
B0SS B0SS 19 hours
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 18 hours
Times busted
LeStR LeStR 12826
Expertc1 Expertc1 8566
Fenrir Fenrir 6092
Neodem Neodem 6008
Mike181 Mike181 5787
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5205
Jimeno Jimeno 5084
Time in prison
LeStR LeStR 279 hours
Expertc1 Expertc1 133 hours
Pesna7 Pesna7 120 hours
Mike181 Mike181 119 hours
Fenrir Fenrir 105 hours
DavidKloucek DavidKloucek 100 hours
Liakon Liakon 97 hours
Vehicles resprayed
TheKoki TheKoki 11323
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 9774
Neodem Neodem 8391
lukas284 lukas284 8121
Odpad Odpad 7505
Randy Randy 7488
Pesna7 Pesna7 7357
Car bombs detonated
Mike181 Mike181 3673
LeStR LeStR 2807
Neodem Neodem 2017
B0SS B0SS 1818
Fenrir Fenrir 1301
PantsDown PantsDown 1292
noBrain noBrain 1159
Money spent on weapons
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 155026855
Neodem Neodem 86622540
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 84768155
martins martins 80017455
Premnozenec Premnozenec 72901670
Smouky Smouky 72404765
lukas284 lukas284 71505859
Grams of weed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 391951
skankovicz skankovicz 117414
nEscafeX nEscafeX 106140
EpiX EpiX 94399
KompleX KompleX 91699
MuLt1 MuLt1 55501
Marajz Marajz 50505
Grams of weed used
MostWanted MostWanted 98350
Voldy Voldy 50070
Fenrir Fenrir 35305
Seky Seky 21107
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19851
Hat3Me Hat3Me 19472
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 14703
Hemp collecting skills
Farky008 Farky008 2992
F3ul F3ul 830
Banshee Banshee 285
Elthei Elthei 230
KompleX KompleX 227
Dojme1 Dojme1 203
Grams of cocaine
Jumbeek Jumbeek 108202
LordMasaka LordMasaka 47436
nEscafeX nEscafeX 37127
Marajz Marajz 34340
Kuro Kuro 14305
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 13073
Grams of cocaine used
Fenrir Fenrir 15335
missmichaela missmichaela 14575
Voldy Voldy 13465
Lampa Lampa 8985
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8187
MaseIko MaseIko 6905
Grams of meth
Jumbeek Jumbeek 53701
Arty Arty 15540
ScOOby2 ScOOby2 11213
MaseIko MaseIko 4574
Feanor Feanor 2859
PanJehova PanJehova 2149
R1C1 R1C1 1245
Grams of meth cooked
Arty Arty 14779
iStr1x iStr1x 9215
Jumbeek Jumbeek 8977
Nexi Nexi 8622
R1C1 R1C1 7115
sven94 sven94 6700
LandyTV LandyTV 6540
Grams of meth used
Jumbeek Jumbeek 11375
D3F4ULT D3F4ULT 9280
soFt soFt 5005
MaseIko MaseIko 995
FilipCZ FilipCZ 870
Ammo boxes
Jumbeek Jumbeek 46152
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 13738
Suvereno Suvereno 7184
TheSnipp TheSnipp 6199
MaseIko MaseIko 4948
CooDik CooDik 2464
Biron Biron 1200
Counterfeit chips
Jumbeek Jumbeek 96962687
Hanys Hanys 38372241
Bobby Bobby 3124996
J0K3RCZe J0K3RCZe 2946926
pastafree pastafree 2526681
Tabasco1337 Tabasco1337 2500000
gresak gresak 1758040
Shops robbed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 24207
Fenrir Fenrir 22359
BLADEAD BLADEAD 18526
GuliBass GuliBass 7705
goodbody goodbody 7551
Neodem Neodem 7515
Rebex Rebex 7256
Houses burgled
Mince Mince 6014
Haine Haine 3886
Voldy Voldy 3590
PantsDown PantsDown 1860
SaSaZu SaSaZu 1509
NesquiK NesquiK 1317
Securicars robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 651
TheDrobek TheDrobek 278
Neodem Neodem 274
ads ads 231
Assassinations
Poky Poky 1302
Kordex Kordex 1217
Tpimester Tpimester 1125
Farky008 Farky008 570
Nu1x Nu1x 561
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 550
Cars exported
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5555
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 4357
Dz0nY Dz0nY 2688
Sirius Sirius 2617
Markz Markz 1768
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1672
Dzohny Dzohny 1354
Vehicles crushed
Luci Luci 2209
PantsDown PantsDown 2118
Kolohonza Kolohonza 2063
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1577
Banshee Banshee 1556
TheSnipp TheSnipp 1189
noBrain noBrain 1138
Properties purchased
Dzohny Dzohny 8676
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 5576
SaSaZu SaSaZu 4302
iStr1x iStr1x 4276
eMkO00 eMkO00 4037
Bobby Bobby 3852
Total property revenue
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1137178466
SaSaZu SaSaZu 842482355
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 608583624
Dzohny Dzohny 448960748
PantsDown PantsDown 267576219
Bobby Bobby 266935242
Tuxedo Tuxedo 266064162
Cash made on stock market
Ghostly Ghostly 74580923
Eso Eso 46167763
MaseIko MaseIko 37544886
SaSaZu SaSaZu 34947238
Bobby Bobby 33231779
Janielitka Janielitka 32865668
Exekutor Exekutor 30114947
Missions completed
Jumbeek Jumbeek 5565
Ghostly Ghostly 2326
Rely Rely 2019
Guvno Guvno 1711
TheDrobek TheDrobek 1335
EpiX EpiX 1012
VIP challenges completed
TheSnipp TheSnipp 968
Quetiapin Quetiapin 608
Hanys Hanys 335
TwentyOne TwentyOne 272
VALIIIS VALIIIS 240
SlimThug SlimThug 218
Wins in horse betting
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 2043
Danielson Danielson 512
MiikeSh MiikeSh 402
PlayerGTA PlayerGTA 338
FilipCZ FilipCZ 315
Wins on slot machines
Smrtkox Smrtkox 387
Daliii Daliii 274
Farky008 Farky008 240
Krystalek Krystalek 176
KolerCZ KolerCZ 140
Cenastor Cenastor 126
Wins on roulette
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 5220
Marek11525 Marek11525 2160
Rezz Rezz 1809
topka2220 topka2220 1704
salutxxl salutxxl 1319
Wins in blackjack
GucciBag GucciBag 5886
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5134
Jumbeek Jumbeek 3302
Xcho Xcho 2323
WolfiiikCZ WolfiiikCZ 2279
Punk1 Punk1 2256
KaymanCZ KaymanCZ 1796
Wins in video poker
Kokta Kokta 12398
Redbull Redbull 6403
Neodem Neodem 4214
freestyle freestyle 3484
bengoro20 bengoro20 2587
Krystalek Krystalek 2397
Police skills
Premier Premier 58118
emibure emibure 54762
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 41198
Barneyy Barneyy 40341
Tpimester Tpimester 29464
dingio dingio 28986
Neodem Neodem 28857
Paramedic skills
WQJTA WQJTA 41158
Voldy Voldy 28226
number.beast number.beast 26401
KureciBro KureciBro 16323
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10635
ShaRp28 ShaRp28 10467
sDWolF sDWolF 10109
Firefighter skills
KureciBro KureciBro 10511
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10190
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4000
masterxdp masterxdp 3556
Blazicek Blazicek 3234
Jakobs Jakobs 2763
Pizza boy skills
PantsDown PantsDown 12774
B0SS B0SS 11876
Ludrak Ludrak 10012
KureciBro KureciBro 7104
REM1X REM1X 5879
Arty Arty 5324
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3002
Courier skills
PantsDown PantsDown 9570
B0SS B0SS 7636
adam0912 adam0912 5014
DODIIIK DODIIIK 5000
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 4662
Car salesman skills
AftermatH AftermatH 15637
AccepT AccepT 9540
Dzohny Dzohny 4836
Fetka Fetka 4559
Diesel98 Diesel98 3272
ScaraB ScaraB 2996
Ice cream vendor skills
Original Original 13876
KureciBro KureciBro 13554
Vrabi Vrabi 6174
Ghostly Ghostly 5515
SmiTy SmiTy 5504
Pouya Pouya 4411
Hotdog vendor skills
Kokta Kokta 11799
PantsDown PantsDown 10721
AxlRose AxlRose 9359
Hat3Me Hat3Me 9182
Dejf Dejf 7943
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6947
Adrianos Adrianos 3836
Taxi driver skills
Steve5 Steve5 7569
Catwoman39 Catwoman39 4820
Pouya Pouya 3920
KureciBro KureciBro 2358
topka2220 topka2220 1756
123jedno 123jedno 1725
Dirk55 Dirk55 1625
Security guard skills
PaT PaT 6570
Kocianek Kocianek 5257
Cicero Cicero 3353
Berny Berny 3249
TheJanicKa TheJanicKa 3242
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3000
Valet skills
Voldy Voldy 13454
anders anders 7500
Deejva Deejva 7452
Pro234 Pro234 6767
LvlDowN LvlDowN 6399
Jimeno Jimeno 5905
Bethune Bethune 5527
Pilot skills
Bauer Bauer 23763
Voldy Voldy 17463
OrLy OrLy 12553
pepan pepan 9160
Dreamerz Dreamerz 8700
DeamonCZE DeamonCZE 5649
EpiX EpiX 5542
Truck driver skills
skankovicz skankovicz 11120
SaSaZu SaSaZu 5035
F3ul F3ul 4513
theSpartak theSpartak 3767
PereZ PereZ 3056
Pimp skills
Kotvald Kotvald 16732
Hat3Me Hat3Me 14321
B0SS B0SS 13430
Neodem Neodem 10371
hippo1555 hippo1555 5908
Lily Lily 4840
adam0912 adam0912 4706
Trashman skills
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 8245
OupzLitva OupzLitva 5010
Macci Macci 3996
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3448
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 2919
FuBy FuBy 2192
Sweeper skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 10678
Mummy Mummy 1856
noBrain noBrain 1697
manitu manitu 1644
Kaceris Kaceris 1484
kiling125 kiling125 1378
Remi Remi 1118
Tow truck driver skills
B0SS B0SS 5086
Barneyy Barneyy 4505
JozefSK JozefSK 4422
AshPedro22 AshPedro22 3755
g4llardo g4llardo 3162
Deaglle Deaglle 2825
Marw1k Marw1k 2164
Loanshark skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 6621
madasf madasf 5403
MyTix MyTix 2338
Dzohny Dzohny 1282
Fenrir Fenrir 666
TheSnipp TheSnipp 646
Seky Seky 613
Bus driver skills
Bobby Bobby 33333
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 30708
SaSaZu SaSaZu 18664
Remi Remi 18076
Doubl1N Doubl1N 16626
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 15853
Shay Shay 13958
Fisherman skills
Pirush Pirush 12815
rohlik rohlik 10063
Mummy Mummy 5721
HappyHomer HappyHomer 4302
Marence Marence 1969
B0SS B0SS 1535
Dumper driver skills
B0SS B0SS 1671
SlendiK SlendiK 1634
Remi Remi 1114
Suvereno Suvereno 895
BLADEAD BLADEAD 555
MaseIko MaseIko 501
Farmer skills
Odpad Odpad 5383
Rely Rely 4123
MARTHI MARTHI 4000
noBrain noBrain 3715
Krutomas21 Krutomas21 3308
KolerCZ KolerCZ 3217
Martin10 Martin10 3101
Mower skills
B0SS B0SS 4054
Original Original 2475
Arty Arty 2266
Vrabi Vrabi 2222
PantsDown PantsDown 1257
DODIIIK DODIIIK 1240
Firecopter skills
Voldy Voldy 15076
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2192
Georg3 Georg3 2037
Que Que 1500
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1210
Remi Remi 1114
KiflicaX KiflicaX 988
Beach patrol skills
Plasty Plasty 5181
sDWolF sDWolF 4650
Rowex Rowex 3148
Esco Esco 1854
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1590
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1450
Ezio87 Ezio87 1285
Reporter skills
ConTy ConTy 19701
KillerGun KillerGun 19669
69Stevan 69Stevan 15461
MiKii MiKii 12231
defelater defelater 9969
barmbi barmbi 8747
DirolL DirolL 6230
Undertaker skills
Quetiapin Quetiapin 7130
PantsDown PantsDown 4671
Luis Luis 1978
ConTy ConTy 1909
Poky Poky 1621
Rely Rely 1250
Lipold Lipold 1240
Cargo pilot skills
MunDa MunDa 632
Feanor Feanor 149
BLADEAD BLADEAD 133
MaseIko MaseIko 118
pastafree pastafree 111
Kniks Kniks 100
Forklift driver skills
SanTaa SanTaa 7882
Dodo0 Dodo0 6695
PaT PaT 6540
AftermatH AftermatH 4539
LeonZ LeonZ 4078
Haine Haine 3662
Ondra116 Ondra116 3536
Lawyer skills
ConTy ConTy 2094
Kokta Kokta 1736
Pesna7 Pesna7 1194
Remi Remi 1115
Bobby Bobby 1058
Pyrotechnist skills
ConTy ConTy 5002
Gery Gery 4646
Seky Seky 3700
Netox Netox 2611
F3ul F3ul 1806
Arty Arty 1163
Baggage handler skills
B0SS B0SS 5441
adam0912 adam0912 4886
Voldy Voldy 3103
Bethune Bethune 2711
ImerQoo ImerQoo 2682
PantsDown PantsDown 2673
SkunKkk SkunKkk 2557
Drug courier skills
Exekutor Exekutor 1369
Haine Haine 918
SaSaZu SaSaZu 773
Quetiapin Quetiapin 666
Feanor Feanor 506
kubca13 kubca13 469
Trafficker skills
Bauer Bauer 4587
Cajtycz Cajtycz 1276
Remi Remi 1117
Colby Colby 874
WerrKcz WerrKcz 743
Poky Poky 620
roman453 roman453 567
Arms dealer skills
JeZza JeZza 10071
ConTy ConTy 9053
Saculka Saculka 4908
Cajtycz Cajtycz 4187
Marajz Marajz 4005
SaSaZu SaSaZu 2964
HajMedDaj HajMedDaj 2428
Gang hoods captured
Felixxx Felixxx 40335
Abarth Abarth 40197
Seky Seky 27986
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27246
Streeter Streeter 25035
OneBlood OneBlood 24995
Hat3Me Hat3Me 24559
Skill in Grove Street Families
Voldy Voldy 18442
VALIIIS VALIIIS 8332
Escalade Escalade 6985
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 6738
MuLt1 MuLt1 6494
XMAN2 XMAN2 5538
Skill in Ballas
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 23896
Bronx Bronx 19430
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 13957
hAND hAND 12466
SchyZouS SchyZouS 11458
W3azZy W3azZy 10794
Orix Orix 10048
Skill in Los Santos Vagos
Streeter Streeter 23830
OupzLitva OupzLitva 16136
VOjTo VOjTo 13901
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 10707
VIPklada VIPklada 8656
Nume Nume 8270
GiveeviG GiveeviG 7703
Skill in Varrio Los Aztecas
Abarth Abarth 32187
Seky Seky 25339
OneBlood OneBlood 24543
MORfin MORfin 15347
Esco Esco 11127
lak3y lak3y 11029
Skill in San Fierro Rifa
PAPIRswe PAPIRswe 21572
Felixxx Felixxx 20529
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 9338
PaT PaT 8355
OneDoGG OneDoGG 7282
Kocianek Kocianek 7102
RomikTV RomikTV 5720
Skill in Triad
ads ads 18329
Smouky Smouky 10700
HollyShiT HollyShiT 5871
Celas Celas 5443
torii torii 5277
Svk Svk 5222
Skill in Da Nang Boys
SaSaZu SaSaZu 13042
Jarvela Jarvela 12175
Lampa Lampa 8227
DukeDumont DukeDumont 7905
KoFeiN KoFeiN 6920
Guvno Guvno 6218
SmiTy SmiTy 6160
Skill in Mafia
Hat3Me Hat3Me 21361
oN3 oN3 8427
ZEROO ZEROO 8352
Physics Physics 7802
Fenrir Fenrir 5550
F3ul F3ul 5199
PaT PaT 4230
Skill in Bikers
Felixxx Felixxx 20236
Joka Joka 14458
Mince Mince 11175
Abarth Abarth 8065
MrZohan MrZohan 7147
TERKA TERKA 6817
Farky008 Farky008 6809
Gang hoods revenue
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 70904991
Abarth Abarth 50423902
Seky Seky 32971599
OneBlood OneBlood 28932254
Bronx Bronx 28467444
Streeter Streeter 24467099
GunMakeeBloooD GunMakeeBloooD 23479115
Packages found
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 18314
TheKoki TheKoki 17272
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 14603
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 10383
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10326
Sh3rman Sh3rman 9839
Seky Seky 9628
Money bags collected
PantsDown PantsDown 468
Kordex Kordex 424
Neks Neks 267
TESSAK TESSAK 263
akacik akacik 261
Tags sprayed
Arty Arty 15000
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 12246
Janielitka Janielitka 12151
Skyline Skyline 12015
Biron Biron 10000
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 5957
Snapshots taken
BLADEAD BLADEAD 34792
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 28594
PantsDown PantsDown 22578
Arty Arty 10545
Hajasovic Hajasovic 7037
Smouky Smouky 6760
Fenrir Fenrir 4803
Horseshoes found
Arty Arty 21261
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 20104
ImerQoo ImerQoo 17001
B0SS B0SS 16055
Kordex Kordex 15362
Remi Remi 12497
Mince Mince 11779
Oysters found
pepan pepan 17068
Sh3rman Sh3rman 4626
SPeeDy SPeeDy 3597
Remi Remi 1914
Patrik Patrik 1344
Fenrir Fenrir 1128
Devilek Devilek 1122
Unique stunts completed
MARTHI MARTHI 70
nKL nKL 70
TheKoki TheKoki 70
Voldy Voldy 70
Dumpsters searched
Marw1k Marw1k 4114
Rumik Rumik 2166
KolerCZ KolerCZ 1210
Elthei Elthei 786
MyTix MyTix 701
Highest score in QUB3D
MaseIko MaseIko 313950
Seky Seky 273450
Mummy Mummy 272900
TERKA TERKA 265800
IceCold IceCold 264950
Fenrir Fenrir 249850
321 321 179400
Races won
noBrain noBrain 3243
Lesk Lesk 1670
Stevo Stevo 1055
Expertc1 Expertc1 922
Punk1 Punk1 710
Adamos Adamos 699
Impromptu races won
TheDrobek TheDrobek 460
Dzohny Dzohny 452
Rely Rely 208
Saslik Saslik 147
TheSnipp TheSnipp 114
Marshall Marshall 106
Basejumps won
HaXiDe HaXiDe 6289
Punk1 Punk1 3819
Pajak Pajak 2817
Orix Orix 2385
Hfff Hfff 2036
Stunt challenges won
Randy Randy 1170
Morava Morava 764
Poky Poky 495
noBrain noBrain 494
masterxdp masterxdp 279
Onlyik Onlyik 258
Stener Stener 246
Destruction derby won
Deathmatches won
Stener Stener 2826
Slader Slader 1324
Tobe Tobe 953
Haine Haine 835
Skyline Skyline 823
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 726
Team deathmatches won
SlimThug SlimThug 958
Stener Stener 857
Pesi Pesi 773
EScCcc EScCcc 757
dinche dinche 756
Shooting challenges won
soFt soFt 7
Snix1 Snix1 5
Dance challenges won
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 294
SaSaZu SaSaZu 195
KillerGun KillerGun 113
Smudy Smudy 95
Aaron74 Aaron74 92
ilanSup ilanSup 87
Lowrider challenges won
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 231
SaSaZu SaSaZu 136
SPeeDy SPeeDy 43
Pool games won
Voldy Voldy 1294
Janielitka Janielitka 1042
Fenrir Fenrir 1014
Tess Tess 974
ELDzej ELDzej 582
Basketball games won
Marshall Marshall 1065
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 490
ConTy ConTy 458
Voldy Voldy 373
Adamos Adamos 310
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 264
Furthest hoop in basketball
Taurin Taurin 9.5 m
Expertc1 Expertc1 9.5 m
Feanor Feanor 9.5 m
Fenrir Fenrir 9.5 m
Mummy Mummy 9.5 m
ConTy ConTy 9.5 m
MaseIko MaseIko 9.5 m
Poker games won
Kokta Kokta 261
JustWin69 JustWin69 215
Insigne Insigne 167
Filiperix Filiperix 142
SlimThug SlimThug 121
DeamonStb DeamonStb 116
Events won
noBrain noBrain 1791
Kocianek Kocianek 1765
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1408
Ghostly Ghostly 1324
Maniak Maniak 1237
Redbull Redbull 1002
Train stations passed
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10186
Fenrir Fenrir 4109
rOxmaN rOxmaN 2890
Marajz Marajz 1879
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1865
Smudy Smudy 1692
SaSaZu SaSaZu 850
Visitors in houses
rOxmaN rOxmaN 4093
Qwerticeq Qwerticeq 1995
Fenrir Fenrir 1969
N0umik N0umik 1858
Escalade Escalade 1716
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 1712
Pistol kills
BubbLee BubbLee 815
Seky Seky 740
Gonzalo Gonzalo 722
Corina Corina 479
Berny Berny 361
Mike181 Mike181 269
Silenced pistol kills
Seky Seky 681
Kokoo Kokoo 647
BrembkO BrembkO 323
Jirce49 Jirce49 297
Fenrir Fenrir 222
VIPklada VIPklada 182
Desert Eagle kills
Jumbeek Jumbeek 2894
Seky Seky 2109
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2100
Predy157 Predy157 1404
TheKoki TheKoki 1185
NERINEM NERINEM 984
Shotgun kills
Fenrir Fenrir 687
Daliii Daliii 362
Negrim Negrim 257
Physics Physics 231
Kokoo Kokoo 205
TimBerg TimBerg 190
V1LDA V1LDA 187
Sawn-off shotgun kills
defelater defelater 18211
LeStR LeStR 16370
Smouky Smouky 14890
OneBlood OneBlood 14858
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 13717
SchyZouS SchyZouS 13378
Jarvela Jarvela 12631
Combat shotgun kills
Marajz Marajz 1302
JappinQo JappinQo 598
PereZ PereZ 595
Fenrir Fenrir 358
Greg Greg 247
Micro SMG kills
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3823
spilKa157 spilKa157 3147
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 2472
Voldy Voldy 2466
oN3 oN3 2081
VIPklada VIPklada 1551
Lampa Lampa 1439
SMG kills
Neodem Neodem 7683
Odpad Odpad 5863
Fenrir Fenrir 5370
elcapitano elcapitano 3266
alcaporno alcaporno 3062
Expertc1 Expertc1 2635
AK47 kills
akacik akacik 1649
Lipold Lipold 509
GiveeviG GiveeviG 493
Fenrir Fenrir 410
Mike181 Mike181 350
Gonzalo Gonzalo 337
Kitt Kitt 307
M4 kills
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 6372
Neodem Neodem 5291
Fenrir Fenrir 2305
TimBerg TimBerg 2267
Mike181 Mike181 1154
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1152
Expertc1 Expertc1 1131
Tec9 kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 4733
Smouky Smouky 4461
eLoo7 eLoo7 3140
ads ads 2625
SchyZouS SchyZouS 2135
Princ Princ 1905
Felixxx Felixxx 1884
Rifle kills
Hajasovic Hajasovic 601
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 598
Kaval Kaval 339
TimBerg TimBerg 325
C3ky C3ky 289
Sniper rifle kills
Fenrir Fenrir 5705
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4559
TheKoki TheKoki 1883
Gonzalo Gonzalo 1757
Clarys Clarys 1686
Neodem Neodem 1161
Minigun kills
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 3548
K4CK0 K4CK0 2683
Leopold Leopold 2595
HURE52 HURE52 2166
Targets in shooting range hit
PantsDown PantsDown 52647
B0SS B0SS 50051
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 46390
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 19649
Duffys Duffys 17688
Felixxx Felixxx 12291
Quetiapin Quetiapin 10171
Distance travelled on foot
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 22154.93 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20940.47 km
Smouky Smouky 20787.95 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 18255.65 km
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 18112.02 km
Randy Randy 16277.43 km
noBrain noBrain 16179.2 km
Distance travelled by swimming
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 1465.46 km
Mince Mince 1350.4 km
Remi Remi 1201.18 km
rOxmaN rOxmaN 772.76 km
soFt soFt 671.51 km
ToM1No ToM1No 568.12 km
RJTOP RJTOP 414.94 km
Distance travelled by car
SaSaZu SaSaZu 223463.25 km
TheKoki TheKoki 207312.87 km
BLADEAD BLADEAD 192908.55 km
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 171094.08 km
Pesna7 Pesna7 164004.79 km
emibure emibure 152238.12 km
Deejva Deejva 150702.18 km
Distance travelled by bicycle
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 45467.74 km
oN3 oN3 21433.54 km
Voldy Voldy 13775.16 km
vrah.x vrah.x 10572.05 km
Kaval Kaval 8131.38 km
Fresco Fresco 7667.41 km
Premier Premier 7200.34 km
Distance travelled by motorbike
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 122980.2 km
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 103428.98 km
Odpad Odpad 94883.63 km
OneBlood OneBlood 92422.33 km
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 91227.36 km
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 88431.56 km
PantsDown PantsDown 81935.74 km
Distance travelled by boat
Bauer Bauer 49406.32 km
rohlik rohlik 18577.16 km
Colby Colby 17560.94 km
Remi Remi 10154.3 km
WerrKcz WerrKcz 9221.26 km
Pirush Pirush 7381.43 km
B0SS B0SS 7232.53 km
Distance travelled by Vortex
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 5276.34 km
Suvereno Suvereno 685.15 km
Kiwi1230 Kiwi1230 635.24 km
Dzohny Dzohny 483.47 km
6987412 6987412 336.92 km
lukystom lukystom 328.05 km
david14785233 david14785233 323.99 km
Distance travelled by helicopter
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 46063.39 km
Fenrir Fenrir 34193.44 km
Strelec Strelec 26379.54 km
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 23795.65 km
Marajz Marajz 23662.15 km
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 19709.43 km
Mince Mince 19145.77 km
Distance travelled by plane
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 97653.81 km
Bauer Bauer 41058.86 km
ToM1No ToM1No 30021.5 km
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 28933.37 km
deVinci deVinci 23456.69 km
Voldy Voldy 20658.98 km
MunDa MunDa 18584.2 km
Distance travelled by jetpack
Kocianek Kocianek 7672.82 km
EpicOlaf EpicOlaf 5666.31 km
AnoSefe AnoSefe 3863.17 km
Kordex Kordex 3289.22 km
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 2832.66 km
Streeter Streeter 2647.97 km
RanCH RanCH 2170.04 km
Farthest driven in car without crashing
MostWanted MostWanted 1507.51 km
B0SS B0SS 1378.65 km
PantsDown PantsDown 1064.02 km
ScaraB ScaraB 819.02 km
LeStR LeStR 800.12 km
TajfunD TajfunD 695.05 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 646.04 km