Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close

Leaderboards: San Andreas Multiplayer

San Andreas Multiplayer Vice City Multiplayer Liberty Unleashed San Andreas Multiplayer 2 San Andreas Multiplayer 3
Leaderboard Best players
Gaming time
SaSaZu SaSaZu 8858 hours
Smouky Smouky 8508 hours
Haine Haine 7674 hours
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 7473 hours
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 6790 hours
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 6714 hours
Randy Randy 6610 hours
Longest non-stop game
MostWanted MostWanted 100 hours
B0SS B0SS 75 hours
TwentyOne TwentyOne 69 hours
SaSaZu SaSaZu 66 hours
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 47 hours
PeterEdwards PeterEdwards 44 hours
Remi Remi 40 hours
Players killed
Smouky Smouky 38379
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 36543
Fenrir Fenrir 31146
Neodem Neodem 29681
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 29194
OneBlood OneBlood 27207
LeStR LeStR 25376
Melee kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1521
LeStR LeStR 1317
Smouky Smouky 1210
Fenrir Fenrir 1094
matisek matisek 742
ReadyBoss ReadyBoss 741
Gang members killed
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20598
Smouky Smouky 19551
OneBlood OneBlood 18402
defelater defelater 17386
SchyZouS SchyZouS 13905
Dann Dann 11815
Jarvela Jarvela 11348
Headshots
Neodem Neodem 4057
Fenrir Fenrir 3902
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 3328
Salazar Salazar 2696
spilKa157 spilKa157 2622
akacik akacik 2525
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2149
Times died
MORfin MORfin 11718
Hajasovic Hajasovic 11520
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 10213
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 9560
Smouky Smouky 9300
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 9246
Pesna7 Pesna7 9220
Kills / Deaths Ratio
NiNJaHz NiNJaHz 200
2311 2311 19.5
rafik rafik 19
WanDys WanDys 18
Colby Colby 14.59
Scalpel Scalpel 14
Killstreak
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1150
TheKoki TheKoki 648
akacik akacik 484
Dann Dann 390
Salazar Salazar 353
Longest time survived
Bauer Bauer 206 hours
JessieJames JessieJames 171 hours
LegeeX LegeeX 165 hours
MostWanted MostWanted 116 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 113 hours
Pirush Pirush 110 hours
Sepress Sepress 98 hours
Money
Abarth Abarth 1018302909
Tuxedo Tuxedo 885957901
B0SS B0SS 539252446
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 524957100
Haine Haine 352269918
AdamsCZ AdamsCZ 333663790
Kocianek Kocianek 318576007
Achievements completed
MaseIko MaseIko 460
Fenrir Fenrir 442
Marshall Marshall 433
TheSnipp TheSnipp 423
soFt soFt 414
Daily objectives completed
pastafree pastafree 558
F3ul F3ul 483
Marshall Marshall 360
TheDrobek TheDrobek 351
Haine Haine 279
Level
Voldy Voldy Level 287
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut Level 254
Hat3Me Hat3Me Level 241
Barneyy Barneyy Level 240
emibure emibure Level 233
SaSaZu SaSaZu Level 215
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk Level 214
RP points
MiikeSh MiikeSh 211075
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 176605
Voldy Voldy 143079
noBrain noBrain 137827
Steve5 Steve5 117075
Taylorr Taylorr 89940
Jagerben Jagerben 84150
Gambling skills
Kokta Kokta 28144
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 19112
Redbull Redbull 18708
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 16947
Metyy69 Metyy69 15215
BLADEAD BLADEAD 13966
Wanted stars attained
Fenrir Fenrir 53689
Neodem Neodem 53643
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 47226
LeStR LeStR 40723
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27670
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 27215
Odpad Odpad 26840
Wanted stars evaded
Neodem Neodem 42100
Fenrir Fenrir 37119
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 32934
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 26410
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19575
TimBerg TimBerg 18302
TheKoki TheKoki 16468
Longest time with wanted stars
LegeeX LegeeX 150 hours
Bauer Bauer 148 hours
Felixxx Felixxx 148 hours
MaseIko MaseIko 34 hours
Poky Poky 24 hours
B0SS B0SS 19 hours
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 18 hours
Times busted
LeStR LeStR 12826
Expertc1 Expertc1 8566
Fenrir Fenrir 6091
Neodem Neodem 5915
Mike181 Mike181 5787
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 5146
DutchGamer DutchGamer 4606
Time in prison
LeStR LeStR 279 hours
Expertc1 Expertc1 133 hours
Mike181 Mike181 119 hours
Pesna7 Pesna7 119 hours
Fenrir Fenrir 105 hours
DavidKloucek DavidKloucek 100 hours
Liakon Liakon 95 hours
Vehicles resprayed
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 12681
TheKoki TheKoki 11319
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 9773
Neodem Neodem 8324
lukas284 lukas284 8117
Odpad Odpad 7444
Randy Randy 7438
Car bombs detonated
Mike181 Mike181 3673
LeStR LeStR 2807
Neodem Neodem 2017
B0SS B0SS 1818
Fenrir Fenrir 1301
PantsDown PantsDown 1292
noBrain noBrain 1159
Money spent on weapons
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 151998055
Neodem Neodem 85082615
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 84768155
martins martins 79758455
Premnozenec Premnozenec 72779570
Smouky Smouky 72404765
lukas284 lukas284 71498019
Grams of weed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 370841
Dzohny Dzohny 128995
Jumbeek Jumbeek 100951
SaSaZu SaSaZu 67256
MuLt1 MuLt1 55031
MostWanted MostWanted 52164
Marajz Marajz 50505
Grams of weed used
MostWanted MostWanted 88935
Voldy Voldy 50070
Fenrir Fenrir 35305
Seky Seky 21072
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 19851
Hat3Me Hat3Me 19192
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 14063
Grams of cocaine
Jumbeek Jumbeek 101006
Marajz Marajz 34340
Kuro Kuro 14305
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 12945
Th3Masaka Th3Masaka 12649
Grams of cocaine used
Fenrir Fenrir 15335
MissMichaela MissMichaela 14540
Voldy Voldy 13465
Lampa Lampa 8985
Hat3Me Hat3Me 8097
MaseIko MaseIko 6880
Grams of meth
MARTJA MARTJA 12892
kokiAs kokiAs 2058
DaNNyEL DaNNyEL 1361
Dann Dann 1219
DoLLaR DoLLaR 1050
Duflerik Duflerik 691
SheeDER SheeDER 588
Grams of meth cooked
iStr1x iStr1x 2595
Luk4sHraje Luk4sHraje 1605
Chcanec Chcanec 1390
R1C1 R1C1 1390
DaNNyEL DaNNyEL 1380
Escobaros Escobaros 1235
D3F4ULT D3F4ULT 1235
Grams of meth used
D3F4ULT D3F4ULT 775
Ayame Ayame 495
kokiAs kokiAs 380
Fenrir Fenrir 140
FilipCZ FilipCZ 115
Ammo boxes
Jumbeek Jumbeek 54887
TheSnipp TheSnipp 5375
MaseIko MaseIko 4949
Suvereno Suvereno 4259
CooDik CooDik 2464
Biron Biron 1203
Counterfeit chips
Jumbeek Jumbeek 33891037
Hanys Hanys 27872106
pastafree pastafree 4037652
Bobby Bobby 3124996
Tabasco1337 Tabasco1337 2500000
gresak gresak 1758040
RickTWD RickTWD 1461440
Shops robbed
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 23887
Fenrir Fenrir 22327
BLADEAD BLADEAD 18525
GuliBass GuliBass 7705
goodbody goodbody 7551
Neodem Neodem 7493
Rebex Rebex 7256
Houses burgled
Mince Mince 6014
Haine Haine 3886
Voldy Voldy 3590
PantsDown PantsDown 1860
SaSaZu SaSaZu 1491
NesquiK NesquiK 1317
Securicars robbed
Fenrir Fenrir 651
TheDrobek TheDrobek 278
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 274
Neodem Neodem 271
ads ads 231
Assassinations
Poky Poky 1302
Kordex Kordex 1217
Tpimester Tpimester 1125
Expertc1 Expertc1 548
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 547
Aimlox Aimlox 535
Cars exported
BLADEAD BLADEAD 5555
KiKo1x2 KiKo1x2 4357
Dz0nY Dz0nY 2688
Sirius Sirius 2617
Markz Markz 1768
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1672
Dzohny Dzohny 1354
Vehicles crushed
Luci Luci 2209
PantsDown PantsDown 2118
Kolohonza Kolohonza 2063
Banshee Banshee 1555
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1507
TheSnipp TheSnipp 1177
noBrain noBrain 1138
Properties purchased
Dzohny Dzohny 8586
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 5576
SaSaZu SaSaZu 4302
Bobby Bobby 3851
Kikush Kikush 3403
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 3324
Total property revenue
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 1137178466
SaSaZu SaSaZu 842482355
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 599999999
Dzohny Dzohny 447604036
PantsDown PantsDown 267576219
Bobby Bobby 266910944
Tuxedo Tuxedo 265978990
Cash made on stock market
Ghostly Ghostly 73416196
Eso Eso 46167763
MaseIko MaseIko 37544886
SaSaZu SaSaZu 35806613
Bobby Bobby 33231779
Janielitka Janielitka 32858489
Exekutor Exekutor 29335441
Missions completed
Jumbeek Jumbeek 5555
Ghostly Ghostly 2326
Rely Rely 2019
Guvno Guvno 1711
TheDrobek TheDrobek 1323
EpiX EpiX 984
VIP challenges completed
TheSnipp TheSnipp 838
Quetiapin Quetiapin 570
TwentyOne TwentyOne 272
Hanys Hanys 244
VALIIIS VALIIIS 239
SlimThug SlimThug 217
Wins in horse betting
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 1760
MiikeSh MiikeSh 330
Lakys Lakys 284
StriKeCZ StriKeCZ 276
BLADEAD BLADEAD 269
Nakss Nakss 242
Wins on slot machines
Smrtkox Smrtkox 387
Daliii Daliii 274
Farky008 Farky008 237
KolerCZ KolerCZ 140
Cenastor Cenastor 126
Krystalek Krystalek 114
Wins on roulette
IKILLER147 IKILLER147 4602
Marek11525 Marek11525 2150
topka2220 topka2220 1685
Rezz Rezz 1665
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 1195
Wins in blackjack
Metyy69 Metyy69 5312
GucciBag GucciBag 5035
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4013
Jumbeek Jumbeek 3292
Punk1 Punk1 2150
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 1930
KaymanCZ KaymanCZ 1796
Wins in video poker
Kokta Kokta 11348
Redbull Redbull 6403
Neodem Neodem 3775
freestyle freestyle 3093
Dann Dann 3040
bengoro20 bengoro20 2585
Police skills
emibure emibure 54630
Premier Premier 48393
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 41198
Barneyy Barneyy 40341
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 32899
Tpimester Tpimester 29464
dingio dingio 28955
Paramedic skills
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 52200
WQJTA WQJTA 41132
Voldy Voldy 28210
number.beast number.beast 26401
KureciBro KureciBro 16271
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10631
ShaRp28 ShaRp28 10369
Firefighter skills
KureciBro KureciBro 10165
Hat3Me Hat3Me 10016
BLADEAD BLADEAD 4000
masterxdp masterxdp 3556
Blazicek Blazicek 3234
ondra852 ondra852 2838
Pizza boy skills
PantsDown PantsDown 12774
B0SS B0SS 11876
Ludrak Ludrak 10012
KureciBro KureciBro 7104
REM1X REM1X 5879
Arty Arty 4478
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3002
Courier skills
PantsDown PantsDown 9570
B0SS B0SS 7636
NexikWTLS NexikWTLS 6377
adam0912 adam0912 5014
DODIIIK DODIIIK 5000
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 4662
Car salesman skills
AftermatH AftermatH 15637
AccepT AccepT 9540
Dzohny Dzohny 4802
Fetka Fetka 4559
lada2279 lada2279 3712
Diesel98 Diesel98 3272
ScaraB ScaraB 2976
Ice cream vendor skills
Original Original 13876
KureciBro KureciBro 13554
Vrabi Vrabi 6174
SmiTy SmiTy 5504
Ghostly Ghostly 5456
Pouya Pouya 4384
Hotdog vendor skills
Kokta Kokta 11716
PantsDown PantsDown 10721
AxlRose AxlRose 9359
Hat3Me Hat3Me 9080
Dejf Dejf 7943
Hajasovic Hajasovic 6947
Adrianos Adrianos 3836
Taxi driver skills
Steve5 Steve5 5953
Catwoman39 Catwoman39 4255
Pouya Pouya 3493
KureciBro KureciBro 2358
topka2220 topka2220 1740
Dirk55 Dirk55 1542
DJspider DJspider 1347
Security guard skills
PaT PaT 6570
Kocianek Kocianek 5257
Cicero Cicero 3319
Berny Berny 3249
TheJanicKa TheJanicKa 3242
BLADEAD BLADEAD 3000
Valet skills
Voldy Voldy 13454
anders anders 7500
Deejva Deejva 7447
Pro234 Pro234 6767
LvlDowN LvlDowN 6399
Bethune Bethune 5527
baha98 baha98 4816
Pilot skills
Bauer Bauer 21405
Voldy Voldy 17463
OrLy OrLy 12553
pepan pepan 9160
Dreamerz Dreamerz 8700
DeamonCZE DeamonCZE 5649
EpiX EpiX 5542
Truck driver skills
skankovicz skankovicz 10840
SaSaZu SaSaZu 5018
F3ul F3ul 4202
theSpartak theSpartak 3767
PereZ PereZ 3003
Pimp skills
Kotvald Kotvald 16542
B0SS B0SS 13430
Hat3Me Hat3Me 13335
eXcellenToo eXcellenToo 11067
Neodem Neodem 10295
hippo1555 hippo1555 5908
Lily Lily 4840
Trashman skills
AntHraX01 AntHraX01 8245
OupzLitva OupzLitva 5010
Macci Macci 3996
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3433
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 2919
FuBy FuBy 2192
Sweeper skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 10500
Mummy Mummy 1856
noBrain noBrain 1697
manitu manitu 1644
Kaceris Kaceris 1484
kiling125 kiling125 1355
Remi Remi 1118
Tow truck driver skills
B0SS B0SS 5086
Barneyy Barneyy 4505
JozefSK JozefSK 4422
AshPedro22 AshPedro22 3365
g4llardo g4llardo 3028
Deaglle Deaglle 2825
Marw1k Marw1k 2153
Loanshark skills
BLADEAD BLADEAD 6340
madasf madasf 5402
MyTix MyTix 1895
Dzohny Dzohny 1282
Fenrir Fenrir 666
TheSnipp TheSnipp 646
Seky Seky 613
Bus driver skills
Bobby Bobby 33333
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 30708
SaSaZu SaSaZu 18664
Remi Remi 18076
Doubl1N Doubl1N 16521
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 15853
Shay Shay 13958
Fisherman skills
Pirush Pirush 12815
rohlik rohlik 10063
Mummy Mummy 5721
Sweety99 Sweety99 5233
HappyHomer HappyHomer 4302
B0SS B0SS 1535
Dumper driver skills
B0SS B0SS 1671
SlendiK SlendiK 1634
Remi Remi 1114
Suvereno Suvereno 895
BLADEAD BLADEAD 555
MaseIko MaseIko 501
Farmer skills
Odpad Odpad 4419
Rely Rely 4123
MARTHI MARTHI 4000
noBrain noBrain 3715
Krutomas21 Krutomas21 3297
Martin10 Martin10 3101
KolerCZ KolerCZ 3075
Mower skills
B0SS B0SS 4054
Original Original 2475
Arty Arty 2258
Vrabi Vrabi 2218
PantsDown PantsDown 1257
DODIIIK DODIIIK 1240
Firecopter skills
Voldy Voldy 15076
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 2192
Georg3 Georg3 2037
Que Que 1500
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1210
Remi Remi 1114
Donut Donut 1005
Beach patrol skills
Plasty Plasty 5181
sDWolF sDWolF 4649
Rowex Rowex 3143
Esco Esco 1854
Ralexzbr Ralexzbr 1590
BLADEAD BLADEAD 1450
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 1211
Reporter skills
ConTy ConTy 19701
KillerGun KillerGun 19669
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 17728
69Stevan 69Stevan 15461
MiKii MiKii 12231
defelater defelater 9969
barmbi barmbi 8747
Undertaker skills
Quetiapin Quetiapin 6310
PantsDown PantsDown 4671
Luis Luis 1978
ConTy ConTy 1909
Poky Poky 1621
Rely Rely 1250
Lipold Lipold 1234
Cargo pilot skills
MUNDA MUNDA 608
Feanor Feanor 140
MaseIko MaseIko 118
Kniks Kniks 100
GooDLuck GooDLuck 100
BLADEAD BLADEAD 100
Forklift driver skills
SanTaa SanTaa 7882
Dodo0 Dodo0 6695
PaT PaT 6540
AftermatH AftermatH 4539
Haine Haine 3653
Ondra116 Ondra116 2814
Omaaar Omaaar 2171
Lawyer skills
ConTy ConTy 2094
DvLoS DvLoS 1799
Kokta Kokta 1736
Pesna7 Pesna7 1194
Remi Remi 1115
Bobby Bobby 1056
Pyrotechnist skills
ConTy ConTy 5002
Gery Gery 4535
Seky Seky 3700
Netox Netox 2611
F3ul F3ul 1735
Arty Arty 1153
Baggage handler skills
B0SS B0SS 5441
adam0912 adam0912 4886
Voldy Voldy 3103
Bethune Bethune 2711
ImerQoo ImerQoo 2679
PantsDown PantsDown 2673
SkunKkk SkunKkk 2557
Drug courier skills
Exekutor Exekutor 1358
Haine Haine 914
SaSaZu SaSaZu 773
Quetiapin Quetiapin 568
kubca13 kubca13 469
Mince Mince 436
Trafficker skills
Bauer Bauer 4587
Cajtycz Cajtycz 1276
Remi Remi 1117
Colby Colby 874
WerrKcz WerrKcz 743
lada2279 lada2279 706
Poky Poky 620
Arms dealer skills
JeZza JeZza 10071
ConTy ConTy 9053
Saculka Saculka 4886
Cajtycz Cajtycz 4187
Marajz Marajz 4005
Dann Dann 3207
SaSaZu SaSaZu 2964
Gang hoods captured
Felixxx Felixxx 40332
Abarth Abarth 38894
Seky Seky 27958
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 27246
Streeter Streeter 25035
OneBlood OneBlood 24994
Hat3Me Hat3Me 23806
Skill in Grove Street Families
Voldy Voldy 18442
VALIIIS VALIIIS 8325
Escalade Escalade 6979
LUKIIIS LUKIIIS 6673
MuLt1 MuLt1 6490
XMAN2 XMAN2 5538
Skill in Ballas
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 23896
Bronx Bronx 19035
FrouZzeN FrouZzeN 13114
hAND hAND 12465
SchyZouS SchyZouS 10819
W3azZy W3azZy 10794
Orix Orix 9891
Skill in Los Santos Vagos
Streeter Streeter 23830
OupzLitva OupzLitva 16104
VOjTo VOjTo 13901
JanyWTLS JanyWTLS 10707
VIPklada VIPklada 8624
Nume Nume 8259
GiveeviG GiveeviG 7703
Skill in Varrio Los Aztecas
Abarth Abarth 30615
Seky Seky 25338
OneBlood OneBlood 24535
MORfin MORfin 15347
Esco Esco 11127
lak3y lak3y 10747
Skill in San Fierro Rifa
PAPIRswe PAPIRswe 21571
Felixxx Felixxx 20529
Dann Dann 8574
PaT PaT 8355
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 7751
OneDoGG OneDoGG 7282
Kocianek Kocianek 7102
Skill in Triad
ads ads 18324
Smouky Smouky 10700
HollyShiT HollyShiT 5871
Salazar Salazar 5628
Celas Celas 5443
torii torii 5277
Svk Svk 5156
Skill in Da Nang Boys
SaSaZu SaSaZu 13035
Jarvela Jarvela 12137
Lampa Lampa 8227
DukeDumont DukeDumont 7905
KoFeiN KoFeiN 6920
Guvno Guvno 6218
SmiTy SmiTy 6139
Skill in Mafia
Hat3Me Hat3Me 21337
oN3 oN3 8427
ZEROO ZEROO 8352
Fenrir Fenrir 5550
F3ul F3ul 5199
PaT PaT 4230
ShaRp28 ShaRp28 3760
Skill in Bikers
Felixxx Felixxx 20233
Joka Joka 14458
Mince Mince 11175
Abarth Abarth 8065
MrZohan MrZohan 7147
TERKA TERKA 6817
Farky008 Farky008 6608
Gang hoods revenue
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 61963962
Abarth Abarth 46778798
Seky Seky 32640094
OneBlood OneBlood 28867349
Bronx Bronx 26090663
Streeter Streeter 24467099
GunMakeeBloooD GunMakeeBloooD 23459115
Packages found
MaZuT MaZuT 18208
TheKoki TheKoki 17248
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 14360
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10313
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 10219
Sh3rman Sh3rman 9839
Seky Seky 9624
Money bags collected
PantsDown PantsDown 467
Kordex Kordex 424
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 267
TESSAK TESSAK 263
akacik akacik 261
Tags sprayed
Arty Arty 13151
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 12154
Skyline Skyline 12012
Janielitka Janielitka 11136
Biron Biron 10000
SkiTTleS SkiTTleS 5938
Snapshots taken
BLADEAD BLADEAD 33920
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 28213
PantsDown PantsDown 22053
Arty Arty 8575
Hajasovic Hajasovic 7011
Smouky Smouky 6760
Fenrir Fenrir 4803
Horseshoes found
Arty Arty 21001
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 20101
ImerQoo ImerQoo 17000
B0SS B0SS 16055
Kordex Kordex 15358
ondra852 ondra852 13080
Remi Remi 12497
Oysters found
pepan pepan 17068
Sh3rman Sh3rman 4626
SPeeDy SPeeDy 3597
Remi Remi 1914
Patrik Patrik 1344
Fenrir Fenrir 1128
Devilek Devilek 1122
Unique stunts completed
soFt soFt 70
Arty Arty 70
MARTHI MARTHI 70
nKL nKL 70
Highest score in QUB3D
MaseIko MaseIko 313950
Seky Seky 273450
TERKA TERKA 265800
IceCold IceCold 264950
Fenrir Fenrir 249850
Mummy Mummy 198700
321 321 179400
Races won
noBrain noBrain 3240
Lesk Lesk 1670
Stevo Stevo 1055
Expertc1 Expertc1 922
ondra852 ondra852 810
Punk1 Punk1 703
Impromptu races won
Dzohny Dzohny 452
TheDrobek TheDrobek 437
Rely Rely 208
Saslik Saslik 136
TheSnipp TheSnipp 114
Marshall Marshall 106
Basejumps won
HaXiDe HaXiDe 6289
Punk1 Punk1 3813
Pajak Pajak 2817
arenkkk arenkkk 2599
Orix Orix 2362
Hfff Hfff 2033
Challenges won
Randy Randy 1170
Morava Morava 764
Poky Poky 494
noBrain noBrain 494
masterxdp masterxdp 279
Onlyik Onlyik 258
Stener Stener 246
Deathmatches won
Stener Stener 2825
Slader Slader 1320
ondra852 ondra852 1093
Tobe Tobe 943
Haine Haine 835
Skyline Skyline 790
Team deathmatches won
SlimThug SlimThug 955
Stener Stener 857
Pesi Pesi 773
style style 756
EScCcc EScCcc 732
Dance challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 293
SaSaZu SaSaZu 195
KillerGun KillerGun 113
Smudy Smudy 95
Aaron74 Aaron74 92
ilanSup ilanSup 87
Lowrider challenges won
MaZuT MaZuT 230
SaSaZu SaSaZu 136
SPeeDy SPeeDy 43
Pool games won
Voldy Voldy 1294
Fenrir Fenrir 1014
Tess Tess 974
ELDzej ELDzej 582
Basketball games won
Marshall Marshall 1044
MaZuT MaZuT 488
ConTy ConTy 458
Voldy Voldy 373
Adamos Adamos 310
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 264
Furthest hoop in basketball
Taurin Taurin 9.5 m
MaseIko MaseIko 9.5 m
Expertc1 Expertc1 9.5 m
Feanor Feanor 9.5 m
Mummy Mummy 9.5 m
ConTy ConTy 9.5 m
Fenrir Fenrir 9.5 m
Poker games won
JustWin69 JustWin69 215
Kokta Kokta 172
Insigne Insigne 167
SlimThug SlimThug 121
Filiperix Filiperix 121
MaseIko MaseIko 111
Events won
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 3293
noBrain noBrain 1789
Kocianek Kocianek 1765
Ghostly Ghostly 1312
Jumbeek Jumbeek 1271
Maniak Maniak 1237
Train stations passed
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 10180
Fenrir Fenrir 4109
rOxmaN rOxmaN 2890
Marajz Marajz 1879
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 1865
Smudy Smudy 1692
SaSaZu SaSaZu 850
Visitors in houses
rOxmaN rOxmaN 4088
Qwerticeq Qwerticeq 1972
Fenrir Fenrir 1956
N0umik N0umik 1842
Escalade Escalade 1716
MaZuT MaZuT 1712
Pistol kills
BubbLee BubbLee 751
Seky Seky 737
Gonzalo Gonzalo 722
Corina Corina 479
Berny Berny 361
Mike181 Mike181 269
Silenced pistol kills
Seky Seky 680
Kokoo Kokoo 647
BrembkO BrembkO 323
Jirce49 Jirce49 297
Fenrir Fenrir 222
VIPklada VIPklada 182
Coffee Coffee 162
Desert Eagle kills
Jumbeek Jumbeek 2804
Seky Seky 2109
Gonzalo Gonzalo 2100
Predy157 Predy157 1404
TheKoki TheKoki 1180
NERINEM NERINEM 984
Shotgun kills
Fenrir Fenrir 685
Daliii Daliii 362
Negrim Negrim 257
Kokoo Kokoo 205
V1LDA V1LDA 187
TimBerg TimBerg 183
Gonzalo Gonzalo 165
Sawn-off shotgun kills
defelater defelater 18068
LeStR LeStR 16370
Smouky Smouky 14890
OneBlood OneBlood 14785
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 13717
SchyZouS SchyZouS 12717
Jarvela Jarvela 12201
Combat shotgun kills
Marajz Marajz 1302
JappinQo JappinQo 598
PereZ PereZ 595
Fenrir Fenrir 358
Greg Greg 247
Micro SMG kills
Hat3Me Hat3Me 3721
spilKa157 spilKa157 3141
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 2472
Voldy Voldy 2466
oN3 oN3 2081
VIPklada VIPklada 1547
Lampa Lampa 1439
SMG kills
Neodem Neodem 7486
Odpad Odpad 5681
Fenrir Fenrir 5370
elcapitano elcapitano 3266
alcaporno alcaporno 3062
Expertc1 Expertc1 2635
AK47 kills
akacik akacik 1649
Lipold Lipold 501
GiveeviG GiveeviG 493
Fenrir Fenrir 410
Mike181 Mike181 350
Gonzalo Gonzalo 337
Kitt Kitt 242
M4 kills
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 6177
Neodem Neodem 5175
Fenrir Fenrir 2305
TimBerg TimBerg 2078
Mike181 Mike181 1154
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 1152
Expertc1 Expertc1 1131
Tec9 kills
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 4733
Smouky Smouky 4461
eLoo7 eLoo7 3032
ads ads 2625
SchyZouS SchyZouS 1962
Felixxx Felixxx 1884
Vans.O.o Vans.O.o 1609
Rifle kills
Hajasovic Hajasovic 601
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 598
Kaval Kaval 339
TimBerg TimBerg 325
C3ky C3ky 289
Sniper rifle kills
Fenrir Fenrir 5703
RoumenCZ RoumenCZ 4438
TheKoki TheKoki 1877
Gonzalo Gonzalo 1757
Dzouu Dzouu 1425
Neodem Neodem 1137
MaZuT MaZuT 956
Minigun kills
MaZuT MaZuT 3548
K4CK0 K4CK0 2295
Leopold Leopold 2261
HURE52 HURE52 2122
Salazar Salazar 1649
Targets in shooting range hit
PantsDown PantsDown 52647
B0SS B0SS 50051
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 46171
W4UNNOR W4UNNOR 19505
Duffys Duffys 17688
Felixxx Felixxx 12291
Jameson722 Jameson722 7844
Distance travelled on foot
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 21603.7 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 20940.47 km
Smouky Smouky 20787.95 km
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 18214.09 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 18166.25 km
MCAVIOV12 MCAVIOV12 18112.02 km
Randy Randy 16210.83 km
Distance travelled by swimming
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 1465.46 km
Mince Mince 1350.4 km
Remi Remi 1201.18 km
rOxmaN rOxmaN 772.76 km
soFt soFt 669.62 km
ToM1No ToM1No 568.12 km
RJTOP RJTOP 414.94 km
Distance travelled by car
SaSaZu SaSaZu 222930.96 km
TheKoki TheKoki 206897.76 km
BLADEAD BLADEAD 188836.05 km
tomhardy1 tomhardy1 186073.6 km
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 170743.24 km
Pesna7 Pesna7 162644.85 km
emibure emibure 151993.42 km
Distance travelled by bicycle
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 45460.83 km
oN3 oN3 21433.54 km
Voldy Voldy 13775.16 km
vrah.x vrah.x 10572.05 km
Kaval Kaval 8131.38 km
Fresco Fresco 7667.41 km
Premier Premier 7004.76 km
Distance travelled by motorbike
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 116467.44 km
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 101958.08 km
Odpad Odpad 92519.26 km
OneBlood OneBlood 92374.5 km
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 88760.26 km
Kuryr123 Kuryr123 88431.56 km
PantsDown PantsDown 81427.56 km
Distance travelled by boat
Bauer Bauer 49406.32 km
rohlik rohlik 18577.16 km
Colby Colby 17560.94 km
Remi Remi 10154.3 km
WerrKcz WerrKcz 9221.26 km
lada2279 lada2279 9128.73 km
Pirush Pirush 7381.43 km
Distance travelled by Vortex
TheLastGrimm TheLastGrimm 5276.34 km
Kiwi1230 Kiwi1230 635.24 km
Suvereno Suvereno 617.94 km
Dzohny Dzohny 483.47 km
LetotreX LetotreX 336.79 km
lukystom lukystom 328.05 km
Hajasovic Hajasovic 304.72 km
Distance travelled by helicopter
KaVoDaN KaVoDaN 45951.25 km
Fenrir Fenrir 34193.44 km
Strelec Strelec 26379.54 km
xxxsksJH xxxsksJH 23777.97 km
Marajz Marajz 23662.15 km
Mince Mince 19145.77 km
KnockYouOut KnockYouOut 17244.01 km
Distance travelled by plane
HydranatorCZ HydranatorCZ 97614.99 km
Bauer Bauer 37460.66 km
ToM1No ToM1No 30021.5 km
mmiirreekk mmiirreekk 24954.7 km
deVinci deVinci 23456.69 km
Voldy Voldy 20658.98 km
Mk2GTi Mk2GTi 16739.12 km
Distance travelled by jetpack
Kocianek Kocianek 7672.82 km
MaZuT MaZuT 5649.33 km
AnoSefe AnoSefe 3863.17 km
Kordex Kordex 3288.33 km
kRALLEFORNIA kRALLEFORNIA 2765.47 km
Streeter Streeter 2647.97 km
RanCH RanCH 2093.67 km
Farthest driven in car without crashing
MostWanted MostWanted 1507.51 km
B0SS B0SS 1378.65 km
PantsDown PantsDown 1064.02 km
ScaraB ScaraB 819.02 km
LeStR LeStR 800.12 km
TajfunD TajfunD 695.05 km
TAFFIK27 TAFFIK27 646.04 km