Spooky halloween to all players! Click here to hide this message.

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close
Level42
RedStar69
RedStar69

Thug is offline

Forum posts (25)

Added: 16/07/2019 CONTEST! CEO work

Thanks Mr.niCe

Added: 07/07/2019 Offices and organization update

Thanks nice

Added: 22/06/2019 Show your self off.

https://i.imgur.com/MMIzu6Q.jpg

Added: 11/06/2019 5 Days and 5 contests(s3)

Good luck all

Added: 08/06/2019 Weekend bonuses on WTLS!

Thanks Mr.niCe ❤

Added: 08/06/2019 IMPORTANT! S3 will be moved

Please patience niCe will fix it.

Added: 07/06/2019 IMPORTANT! S3 will be moved

Thank you niCe. https://i.imgur.com/VH2cZFG.gif

Added: 20/05/2019 IMPORTANT! S3 will be moved to new IP

Thanks nice for information❤

Added: 14/05/2019 --- Apply for helper ---

Apply For Helper on s3 “Age: 19 years Languages: Arabic (native speaker), English...

Added: 29/04/2019 --- Apply for helper ---

Apply For Helper on s3 “Age: 19 years Languages: Arabic (native speaker), English...

Added: 28/05/2018 banned

i not aimbot give proof to me

Added: 28/05/2018 banned

why i have banned plss unbn me

Added: 11/07/2017 why banned me OMG!!!! plz help niCe

im waiting him Thanks HooDie

Added: 11/07/2017 why banned me OMG!!!! plz help niCe

why im not hacking why banned me ???

Added: 11/07/2017 why banned me OMG!!!! plz help niCe

admin Deejva banned me in s1 for no reason !!!!! why ????

Added: 23/10/2016 plz unban me

player s3 name : Ayoub_96

Added: 31/08/2016 help me please

Thanks Thugg :D

Added: 30/08/2016 help me please

no iwant usd in my account

Added: 30/08/2016 help me please

How do I add money from Paypal to my account ? http://www.gta-multiplayer.cz/game-badge/?user=98760&lang=en

Added: 30/08/2016 --- Apply for helper ---

Apply: For Helper Position Name In Game: Ayoub69 Age: 16 Years Server: San Andreas...

About RedStar69:


Real Name : Mohamed Ayoub Sayari

Registration on web: 27/08/2015

Helper since: 25/05/2019

My Birthday : 21/11/2000

Money: 0.00 USD

Registered: 07/02/2016

Logged in: 07/10/2019

Recently played

No gaming activity yet

Most gaming time

No gaming activity yet

Recent achievements

Make 50 friends Completed 14/07/2019
Buy 10 lottery tickets Completed 01/07/2019
Make 10 wall posts Completed 19/05/2019
More
Friends (50) Followers (3) Following (62) More