Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Confirmation

Confirmation

Close

Register




Close

Login


Close
Level42
RedStar69
RedStar69

Thug is offline

Vote (93)

Voted: 28/06/2019 Oblíbený DJ ? / Favourite DJ ?

Dixon

Voted: 28/06/2019 Blogs | Blogy

Yes | Ano

Voted: 28/06/2019 Interier kancelare / Office interior

Ano / Yes

Voted: 19/06/2019 Do you prefer Oil slicks or Stingers?

Oil slicks

Voted: 19/06/2019 Gun laser

Ano | Yes

Voted: 09/06/2019 Have you Bought the new Bayside Garage yet?

No,I haven't yet

Voted: 09/06/2019 Do You Like The Survival Minigames ?

Yes

Voted: 09/06/2019 Do you like playing QUB3D ?

Nop, its boring.

Voted: 09/06/2019 Did you kill an money courier yet?

Yes, I did.

Voted: 09/06/2019 What is your favourite police station Interior?

San fierro police station's interior [downton ]

Voted: 25/05/2019 Do you like the new "Drug Addiction" update?

Yes, I think it's a cool concept

About RedStar69:

Real Name : Mohamed Ayoub Sayari

Registration on web: 27/08/2015

Helper since: 25/05/2019

My Birthday : 21/11/2000

Money: 0.00 USD

Registered: 07/02/2016

Logged in: 13 hours ago

Recently played

No gaming activity yet

Most gaming time

No gaming activity yet

Recent achievements

Make 50 friends Completed 14/07/2019
Buy 10 lottery tickets Completed 01/07/2019
Make 10 wall posts Completed 19/05/2019
More
Friends (50) Followers (3) Following (62) More